문의해 주셔서 감사합니다.
contact.you.lab.product.request.text
(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)
Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia
+62 21 2988 8557
성공! 귀하의 문의가 영업팀에 제출되었습니다.
pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error
개의 제품을 찾았습니다
| 요청자의 연락처 세부 정보 | |
| Full name | |
| Company | |
| Position | |
| Telephone number | |
| Work email address | |
| Shipping address | |
Thank you. Your request has been sent.
HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL, VITIS VINIFERA SEED OIL, ORYZA SATIVA BRAN OIL, OPUNTIA FICUS-INDICA FRUIT EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROL
Water, populus tremuloides bark extract, pentylene glycol, plankton extract
OpenSee Phycoskin® (OPS PSK) is a marine active that unleashes the power of nature for 360° eye contour beauty, lifting eyelids, smoothing crow’s feet, reducing bags under eyes (puffiness) and lightening dark circles. Endowed with an incredible ability to adapt to the open sea, the tiny nannoplankton holobiont produces bioactive molecules to resist the harsh effects of UV radiation in their sunlit habitat. Applying blue biotech, Phycosphere Biodynamic®, we biomimicry the nutrient-poor water conditions of the open sea in a Green Lab-grown to obtain these bioactive molecules of this holobiont to create OpenSee Phycoskin®. OPS PSK is composed of polyphenols, proteins and saccharides that improve the integrity of the eyes contour skin by strengthening the epidermis by restoring cell adhesion and increasing antioxidant defenses and rebuilding dermal structures by promotingcollagen and elastin production.
Glucosyl Hesperidin
Alpha Glucosyl Hesperidin (INCI: Glucosyl Hesperidin) is a water-soluble citrus bioflavonoid developed by Nagase using proprietary enzymatic technology. It delivers the full bioactive profile of natural hesperidin with significantly enhanced formulatability.
It promotes blood circulation to visibly improve dark circles, skin dullness, and facial pore appearance. It also supports hair health by reducing heat damage and inhibiting reactive oxygen species, making it a versatile active for both skin and hair care formulations.
Backed by clinical studies and COSMOS-approved, this ingredient offers formulators a proven, clean-label solution for premium anti-aging, brightening, and hair care products.
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride Triolein