text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Thông báo chỉ dành cho khách hàng Indonesia  Xem chi tiết
Thông tin liên hệ hỗ trợ khách hàng:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Tài liệu hiệu suất đơn vị kinh doanh, nhóm hỗ trợ bán hàng)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Tầng 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Thành công! Yêu cầu của bạn đã được gửi đến đội ngũ bán hàng của chúng tôi.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào báo giá

All

Chúng tôi đã tìm thấy 21 mặt hàng.

Lọc các thành phần bền vững bằng nút này.
Bộ lọc
Bộ lọc được áp dụngXóa tất cả

sustainable
Yêu cầu mẫu
Chi tiết liên hệ của người yêu cầu
Họ và tên
Công ty
Vị trí
Số điện thoại
Địa chỉ email công việc
Địa chỉ giao hàng

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
GSOLIGHT-DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

GSO LIGHT - DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT is a high purity, low colored Vitis vinifera seed oil obtained through cold extraction and without any solvent to keep all benefits of the oil. It is rich in palmitic, stearic, oleic, linoleic acid (omega 6) and polyphenols. It has been traditionally used as a wound healer and anti-inflammatory. It is used in cosmetics because of its powerful antioxidant properties. It is a fragile, nourishing oil with excellent hair/skin affinity and outstanding absorption. Organic COSMOS, Natural Index = 1.
Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
KAHAI™ OIL

Caryodendron Orinocense Seed Oil

Cacay Oil is a powerful cell regenerator. It exceeds the best properties of Argan and Rosehip Oil, with an outstanding absorption that leaves no oily or sticky feel. Clinical studies ran in Germany prove its antiaging efficacy, where 95% of patients reduced wrinkles up to 45%, after only 4 weeks of use. It is suitable for all skin types, safe for daytime use and has a mild nutty scent that fades fast. 


Cacay Oil outperformed Agran Oil in hair efficacy tests performed in Brazil. Formulated at 5% in a hair serum, Cacay Oil provided 49% thermal protection, 64% hair gloss increase, 60% split ends reduction, and 90% less frizz in a high humidity environment. Cacay Oil is China approved and compliant with Natrue, Cosmos and Ecocert.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
ADIPO-TRAP COSMOS

Glycerin,Hydrolyzed Drosera Ramentacea Leaf

Adipo-trap is an extract from the carnivorous plant Drosera, which is characterized by its phytocomplex rich in acid phenolics, naphthoquinones and flavonoids. It reduces fat accumulation and adipocyte size, showing an efficient lipolysis effect. It prevents cellulite and re-shapes the body.
Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
PULLULAN

Pullulan

Pullulan Cosmetic Grade (INCI: Pullulan) is a water-soluble polysaccharide produced through microbial fermentation of starch syrup. It is an environmentally friendly, biodegradable polymer with a 100% natural index per ISO 16128 and COSMOS approved status, making it a strong fit for clean and green beauty formulations.

Pullulan's distinctive film-forming, adhesive, and lubricity properties provide immediate skin tightening and wrinkle-smoothing effects. Its unique texture-enhancing qualities improve the sensory feel of serums, creams, and make-up products, while its binding properties support long-lasting wear in foundations and mascaras. For hair care, it functions as a natural fixative with strong hold and elegant finish.

Halal certified and China IECIC listed, Pullulan from Nagase is a proven, multi-application ingredient trusted by formulators worldwide for skin care, body care, and make-up product development.

Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
*Bắt buộc

Cảm ơn bạn đã yêu cầu của bạn.

Chúng tôi sẽ liên hệ với bạn trong vòng vài ngày làm việc.

Số lượng sản phẩm đã được cập nhật.