text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

인도네시아 고객만을 위한 공지 사항  View details
고객 지원 연락처 정보:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

성공! 귀하의 문의가 영업팀에 제출되었습니다.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 제품이 견적에 추가되었습니다

All

개의 제품을 찾았습니다

Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

sustainable
샘플 요청
요청자의 연락처 세부 정보
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

CUTI-PRO

Nelumbo Nucifera Flower Extract

CUTI-PRO Is an Anti-Hair aging agent that maintains healthy and glossy hair. Prevents hair aging like hair bleaching, graying and inhibiting melanin, tryptophan degradation and protection keratin and cuticles of the hair. Protects scalp day and night with DNA protection and DNA repair.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

E-POLYLYSINE 25% SOLUTION

Polyepsilon-Lysine,Maltodextrin

E-POLYLYSINE 25% SOLUTION is Amino acid-structured preservative. As an ingredient manufactured from natural substances using our biotechnology. POLYLYSINE is a straight chain polyamino acid that connects 25 to 35 L-lysine residues,characterized by a peptide bond between the epsilon amino group and the carboxyl group in L-lysine, a kind of essential amino acid.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

RUNSOFT SMC18 NP

Water,Ricinoleamidopropyltrimonium Chloride,Propylene Glycol

Runsoft SMC18 NP is a plant based high aliphatic alcohol conditioner for hair and skin cleansing formulations. It delivers conditioning effects for skin and hair. Runsoft SMC18 NP imparts improved wet/dry combability and has good compatability with anionic surfactants. It can be applied to transparent formulations.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

HIBISCUS FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACT (HD)

Water, Butylene Glycol, Lactobacillus/Hibiscus Sabdariffa Flower Ferment Filtrate, 1,2-Hexanediol

Hibiscus is a compound word of Egyptian god of beauty HIBIS and Greek ISCO (similar), and hibiscus is a herb with colorful petals and red color. It can be used for astringent, skin softening, skin soothing, antioxidant, anti-acne, anti-inflammation, anti-itch, anti-fungus, immunity promotion, dandruff prevention, and scalp activity.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
*필수

문의해 주셔서 감사합니다.

contact.you.lab.product.request.text

Product quantity has been updated.