text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA(NA), DONGBAEK, TSUBAKI OIL

Camellia Japonica Seed Oil

PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA (NA), Dongbaek in Korean and Tsubaki in Japanese, is a 100% natural oil that provides excellent skin affinity, skin barrier function, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and anti-aging benefits. It has been used traditionally in East Asia to nourish and soothe the skin as well as help restore the elasticity of skin.   Camellian Japonica Oil is an excellent emollient (Remarkable natural agent for the retention and enhance skin moisture); easily absorbed into skin; Repair the damage caused by dryness, sun exposure. Benefits Include: • Anti-Aging • Anti-Oxidant • Anti-Infammatory • Anti-wrinkle potential determined by inducing type 1 pro-collagen synthesis and inhibiting the activity of metalloproteinase in cell culture • Procollagen Synthesis • Strengthens skin barrier function  • Prevents moisture loss • Effective Emollient • Soften Skin and Hair • Protects From Sun Light • Rich in Oleic Acid  
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

HIBISCUS FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACT (HD)

Water, Butylene Glycol, Lactobacillus/Hibiscus Sabdariffa Flower Ferment Filtrate, 1,2-Hexanediol

Hibiscus is a compound word of Egyptian god of beauty HIBIS and Greek ISCO (similar), and hibiscus is a herb with colorful petals and red color. It can be used for astringent, skin softening, skin soothing, antioxidant, anti-acne, anti-inflammation, anti-itch, anti-fungus, immunity promotion, dandruff prevention, and scalp activity.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
TREHALOSE 100

Trehalose

Trehalose 100 (INCI: Trehalose) is a naturally occurring disaccharide derived from starch through fermentation, offering a 100% natural index per ISO 16128. Its stable, non-reducing structure makes it compatible with a broad range of formulation pH levels and processing temperatures without compromising performance.

This ingredient is a powerful skin moisturizer that helps maintain the water-holding capacity of dry skin by retaining moisture within the stratum corneum and promoting intercellular lipid lamellar structure formation. In hair care applications, it demonstrates protective benefits under heat styling conditions and strong anti-humidity properties that extend style longevity.

COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, Trehalose 100 from Nagase Viita is a trusted, label-friendly ingredient for formulators targeting moisturization, protection, and styling performance in skin care, hair care, body care, and oral care.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
ALOFERM HF BIO COSMOS

Aloe barbadensis leaf juice,Saccharomyces ferment lysate filtrate,citric acid,Sodium benzoate,potassium sorbate

ALOFERM HF BIO COSMOS is a new generation of Aloe Vera extracts, five times more effective than the standard aloe in skin hydration. Obtained by fermentation process , that boosts the Aloe vera phytocomplex, it increases keratinocytes metabolism and stimulates the wound healing process promoting collagen synthesis. Many studies show the short-term and long-term hair and skin moisturizing properties. It provides a comfort feeling ideal for pain and burn relief.

Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.