text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
TREHALOSE 100

Trehalose

Trehalose 100 (INCI: Trehalose) is a naturally occurring disaccharide derived from starch through fermentation, offering a 100% natural index per ISO 16128. Its stable, non-reducing structure makes it compatible with a broad range of formulation pH levels and processing temperatures without compromising performance.

This ingredient is a powerful skin moisturizer that helps maintain the water-holding capacity of dry skin by retaining moisture within the stratum corneum and promoting intercellular lipid lamellar structure formation. In hair care applications, it demonstrates protective benefits under heat styling conditions and strong anti-humidity properties that extend style longevity.

COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, Trehalose 100 from Nagase Viita is a trusted, label-friendly ingredient for formulators targeting moisturization, protection, and styling performance in skin care, hair care, body care, and oral care.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
ALOFERM HF BIO COSMOS

Aloe barbadensis leaf juice,Saccharomyces ferment lysate filtrate,citric acid,Sodium benzoate,potassium sorbate

ALOFERM HF BIO COSMOS is a new generation of Aloe Vera extracts, five times more effective than the standard aloe in skin hydration. Obtained by fermentation process , that boosts the Aloe vera phytocomplex, it increases keratinocytes metabolism and stimulates the wound healing process promoting collagen synthesis. Many studies show the short-term and long-term hair and skin moisturizing properties. It provides a comfort feeling ideal for pain and burn relief.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

ANDISIL® SF 2305

Dimethicone,Dimethiconol

Andisil® SF 2305 is a linear carrier gum blend. It is recommended for moisturizing treatments and improves texture & water resistance in sun care applications where cyclic siloxane is not used. It combines volatile siloxane with high molecular weight gum. In skin care products, it provides long wear of active on skin, unique skin feel, film forming properties, cushion, film forming, lubrication, organic compatibility, skin protectant, spreadability, water repellency and wash off resistance. It is suitable for clear formulations. Whereas, in hair care products, it offers anti-frizz and conditioning properties to prevent split ends, ease of formulation, soft/supple feel and low residue/light build up. It improves texture and wet & dry combing. It is suitable for dry & damaged hair and anhydrous formulations.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
POLYCOS CA-50 ECO

Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride

Polycos CA-50 ECO is a biodegradable, conditioning and styling polymer derived from natural guar gum. The product is Vegan, COSMOS compliant, and produced with a water saving process technology. The product can be used for a wide range of hair and body care applications where conditioning properties are desired. It can help to increase foam volume and enhance the delivery of active ingredients. In styling formulations like mousses as well as leave-on styling treatments and creams, it helps to elevate styling properties as well as provide conditioning benefits.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.