text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

sustainable
Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
ALPHA GLUCOSYL HESPERIDIN

Glucosyl Hesperidin

Alpha Glucosyl Hesperidin (INCI: Glucosyl Hesperidin) is a water-soluble citrus bioflavonoid developed by Nagase using proprietary enzymatic technology. It delivers the full bioactive profile of natural hesperidin with significantly enhanced formulatability.

It promotes blood circulation to visibly improve dark circles, skin dullness, and facial pore appearance. It also supports hair health by reducing heat damage and inhibiting reactive oxygen species, making it a versatile active for both skin and hair care formulations.

Backed by clinical studies and COSMOS-approved, this ingredient offers formulators a proven, clean-label solution for premium anti-aging, brightening, and hair care products.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
PULLULAN

Pullulan

Pullulan Cosmetic Grade (INCI: Pullulan) is a water-soluble polysaccharide produced through microbial fermentation of starch syrup. It is an environmentally friendly, biodegradable polymer with a 100% natural index per ISO 16128 and COSMOS approved status, making it a strong fit for clean and green beauty formulations.

Pullulan's distinctive film-forming, adhesive, and lubricity properties provide immediate skin tightening and wrinkle-smoothing effects. Its unique texture-enhancing qualities improve the sensory feel of serums, creams, and make-up products, while its binding properties support long-lasting wear in foundations and mascaras. For hair care, it functions as a natural fixative with strong hold and elegant finish.

Halal certified and China IECIC listed, Pullulan from Nagase is a proven, multi-application ingredient trusted by formulators worldwide for skin care, body care, and make-up product development.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
ACTIVE WATER EXTRACT MALVA FIORI E FOGLIE BIO COSMOS

Malva Sylvestris Flower/Leaf Extract,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate,Aqua

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is produced on-demand to guarantee the best preservation of the active molecules as well as the crisp freshness due to the excellence of the plant material used. Because ACTIVE WATER EXTRACTS BIO COSMOS are water-based products, they are very easy to use and can be added to the water phase of any formulation either before or after the heating phase. No chemical solvent is used in any step of production, making the products completely safe and also environmentally friendly as all by-products generated during the production processes have a low impact on the environment.

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is obtained according to the COSMOS CERTIFIED standard but specifically developed to allow cosmetic formulators to reach the required amount of organic certified ingredients in the final formulation with a pleasant, cost effective, natural, water-based ingredient.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
VLP25-VEGET. LIQUID PETROLATUM 25

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride Triolein

Natural alternative to Vaseline. It has high affinity with the skin and is compatible with all types of emollients. Highly stable to oxidation and reduces foaming effect.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.