Thank you for your inquiry.
We will contact you within a few business days.
(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)
Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia
+62 21 2988 8557
Success! Your inquiry has been submitted to our Sales team.
Something went wrong! Please try after some time.
We have found 36 items.
| Requestor's contact details | |
| Full name | |
| Company | |
| Position | |
| Telephone number | |
| Work email address | |
| Shipping address | |
Thank you. Your request has been sent.
Glycerin (and) Water (and) Silybum Marianum Extract
Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Lysate (IECIC = Lactobacillus Ferment Lysate),Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate
PROBIOTIC LB356R® is a functional ingredient with significant effect on skin health and appearance. Developed for skin with acne outbreaks as well as dry skin in need of moisturization. With a unique production process produced by fermentation, the integrity of bioactive peptides and metabolites is preserved. It is effective against acne. Microbiome friendly, effective bio-actives stabilize the skin microbiome, stimulates cell re-generation and relieves irritation and leaves the skin hydrated.
Water (and) Cellulose acetate butyrate (and) Retinol (and) Polycaprolactone (and) Polyglyceryl-10 Diisostearate (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) BHT (and) BHA
STAVECTOR-RETINOL(R) by Durae Corporation is an antioxidant and anti-wrinkle agent. STAVECTOR offers nano-encapsulation and stabilization of the active ingredients which ensure the long lasting effects. Controlled release guarantees the active ingredients are delivered to the skin in optimum level. It promotes the enhanced penetration into the skin.
Water, Butylene Glycol, Chrysanthellum Indicum Extract, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin
Chrysanthemum Extract-DL is a flowering plant commonly called Indian chrysanthemum. It is rich in flavonoids which contribute to the ingredient's anti-inflammatory, anti-erythema, skin soothing and anti-aging properties. It's used as a conditioning agent and skin cell rejuvenator in cosmetic products.