text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

WATEC®ECT

Ectoin

WATEC® ECT is an amino acid derivate and belongs to a group of molecules called extremolytes, which are produced by extremophilic micro-organisms to survive in extreme environmental conditions, such as high or low temperatures, extreme pressures, and high salinity. Extremolytes protect the cells and biological macromolecules from damage by such external stresses. WATEC® ECT is a safe, highly stable, 100% natural (fermentation process) and multifunctional cosmetic active ingredient with outstanding cell protection and anti-aging properties. Its antioxidant property protects the Langerhans cells against damage from pollution and provides overall cellular protection.  It is highly hydrophilic and protects the skin from dehydration due to environmental exposure with long-term moisturizing ability. It has excellent anti-inflammatory effect, repairs and reinforces broken skin barrier, and prevents DNA damage from UV and visible light.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS

Water,Avena Sativa (Oat) Leaf/Stalk Extract,Saccharomyces Ferment Lysate Filtrate,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate

AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS is an active ingredient based on oat phytocomplex boosted through Phenbiox’s exclusive HyperFermentation Technology, a process that transforms oat’s oligosaccharides into a post-biotic complex with high cosmetic efficacy by enhancing the antioxidants and amino acid content. AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS can act as soothing agent by reducing inflammation. AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS has proved to have a positive microbiota modulation that reduces the content of P. acnes, preventing acne breakouts. It is also able to keep skin protected, preventing skin dryness caused by surfactants.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
POLYCOS RS-UF

Rice (Oryza Sativa) Starch and Centrimonium chloride

POLYCOS RS-UF is a natural, soft, physically modified, surface active rice starcg with a specific softness due to its fine particle size. Rice Starch offers high adsorption of oils and fats and specifically developed for dry hair shampoos.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
GSOLIGHT-DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

GSO LIGHT - DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT is a high purity, low colored Vitis vinifera seed oil obtained through cold extraction and without any solvent to keep all benefits of the oil. It is rich in palmitic, stearic, oleic, linoleic acid (omega 6) and polyphenols. It has been traditionally used as a wound healer and anti-inflammatory. It is used in cosmetics because of its powerful antioxidant properties. It is a fragile, nourishing oil with excellent hair/skin affinity and outstanding absorption. Organic COSMOS, Natural Index = 1.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.