text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 211 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

WATEC®ECT

Ectoin

WATEC® ECT is an amino acid derivate and belongs to a group of molecules called extremolytes, which are produced by extremophilic micro-organisms to survive in extreme environmental conditions, such as high or low temperatures, extreme pressures, and high salinity. Extremolytes protect the cells and biological macromolecules from damage by such external stresses. WATEC® ECT is a safe, highly stable, 100% natural (fermentation process) and multifunctional cosmetic active ingredient with outstanding cell protection and anti-aging properties. Its antioxidant property protects the Langerhans cells against damage from pollution and provides overall cellular protection.  It is highly hydrophilic and protects the skin from dehydration due to environmental exposure with long-term moisturizing ability. It has excellent anti-inflammatory effect, repairs and reinforces broken skin barrier, and prevents DNA damage from UV and visible light.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS

Water,Avena Sativa (Oat) Leaf/Stalk Extract,Saccharomyces Ferment Lysate Filtrate,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate

AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS is an active ingredient based on oat phytocomplex boosted through Phenbiox’s exclusive HyperFermentation Technology, a process that transforms oat’s oligosaccharides into a post-biotic complex with high cosmetic efficacy by enhancing the antioxidants and amino acid content. AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS can act as soothing agent by reducing inflammation. AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS has proved to have a positive microbiota modulation that reduces the content of P. acnes, preventing acne breakouts. It is also able to keep skin protected, preventing skin dryness caused by surfactants.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
POLYCOS RS-UF

Rice (Oryza Sativa) Starch and Centrimonium chloride

POLYCOS RS-UF is a natural, soft, physically modified, surface active rice starcg with a specific softness due to its fine particle size. Rice Starch offers high adsorption of oils and fats and specifically developed for dry hair shampoos.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
CRUOX BIO COSMOS

Hydrolyzed Wheat Bran

Cruox Bio Cosmos is an organic wheat bran bio-liquefied extract from Po river valley. Its content in arabinoxylans, biophenols and ferulic acid is responsible for the reactivation of micro-fibril synthesis, which plumps wrinkles. Cruox Bio Cosmos also increase skin elasticity.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.