text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

인도네시아 고객만을 위한 공지 사항  View details
고객 지원 연락처 정보:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

성공! 귀하의 문의가 영업팀에 제출되었습니다.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 제품이 견적에 추가되었습니다

All

개의 제품을 찾았습니다

Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

sustainable
샘플 요청
요청자의 연락처 세부 정보
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

WEYLCARE® ATBS

Ammonium Polyacryloydimenthyl Taurate

WEYLCARE® ATBS is Ammonium Polyacryloyldimethyl Taurate, a multifunctional thickener/stabilizer providing a light, silky and cool skin feel with the delivery of play-time and cushion effects. It is readily swellable in cold water without the need of neutralization. It enables emulsifier-free formulations with high oil loads and is stable over a wide pH range. It is also suitable with a high content of alcohol, enabling hydroalcoholic hand sanitizer formulations, showing excellent stability and tolerance to most cosmetic ingredients and even exhibiting emulsifying properties. A perfect thickener with an extraordinary touch: smooth, light and fresh for all kind of Personal Care applications. It works efficiently in an alcohol based solution (anti-bacterial and hand sanitizer).

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

SQA-MARINE SQUALANE

Squalane

SQA-MARINE SQUALANE is a saturated hydrocarbon obtained from marin squalene. It has a great affinity with the skin, is an excellent emollient which provides elasticity to the skin. It also protects skin from photo-oxidation and has a non-greasy after feel.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

TREMELLAN-MC EXTRACT

Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide/Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide

TREMELLAN-MC EXTRACT is a polysaccharide isolated from Tremella fuciformis Mycelium. It contains lots of flavonoids, polyphenols, polysaccharides, and amino acids. It has great combination with skin that helps to keep your skin healthy and anti-aging. It is also known as a natural moisturizer due to its character of absorbing moisture.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

HALOX® 630

HALOX® 630 is a liquid organic corrosion inhibitor for solvent based protective coatings on metal surfaces. HALOX® 630 may use in solvent-borne clear or pigmented coatings.

죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
*필수

문의해 주셔서 감사합니다.

contact.you.lab.product.request.text

Product quantity has been updated.