text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
TREHALOSE 100

Trehalose

Trehalose 100 (INCI: Trehalose) is a naturally occurring disaccharide derived from starch through fermentation, offering a 100% natural index per ISO 16128. Its stable, non-reducing structure makes it compatible with a broad range of formulation pH levels and processing temperatures without compromising performance.

This ingredient is a powerful skin moisturizer that helps maintain the water-holding capacity of dry skin by retaining moisture within the stratum corneum and promoting intercellular lipid lamellar structure formation. In hair care applications, it demonstrates protective benefits under heat styling conditions and strong anti-humidity properties that extend style longevity.

COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, Trehalose 100 from Nagase Viita is a trusted, label-friendly ingredient for formulators targeting moisturization, protection, and styling performance in skin care, hair care, body care, and oral care.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

GOLDRELLA PEPHAIR

Chlorella Ferment, 1,2-Hexanediol, Maltodextrin, Water

GoldRella PepHair is a solution for healthy Scalpcare & Haircare derived from Microlgae Vegan Phyto-Peptide. GoldRella PepHair is Chlorella ferment rich in low molecular peptide. It is effective in improving hair texture by supplying nutrients deeply to the hair.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

SKINBARRIER CERAMIDE

Hydroxypropyl Bispalmitamide MEA

SKINBARRIER CERAMIDE Total Solution for Human Better-Being. Recovers damaged skin without irritation and protects skin from external irritation.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
Luna-PC CeraNP 3B

Ceramide NP

LUNA-PC CERANP3B, Ceramide NP (Ceramide 3B), is a class of lipid molecules that are a natural component of the skin's structure. It plays an important role in maintaining the skin's barrier function, retaining skin moisture, anti-pollution, anti-ageing, and overall health. Improves the scale of the hair cuticle, and restores the natural properties of the hair.

 

 

Barrier Function: Ceramide 3 helps to strengthen the skin’s natural barrier. The outermost layer of the skin, known as the stratum corneum, is composed of lipids, including ceramides. This barrier helps prevent moisture loss and protects the skin from environmental factors.

  • Moisture Retention: Ceramides, including Ceramide 3, contribute to the skin’s ability to retain moisture. They help to lock in hydration, keeping the skin supple and preventing dryness.
  • Protection Against Irritants: The barrier function provided by ceramides.
  • helps protect the skin from irritants and environmental pollutants. It can reduce the risk of inflammation and sensitivity.
  • Anti Aging: Ceramides play a role in maintaining the skin’s elasticity and firmness.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.