text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 13 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
TREHALOSE 100

Trehalose

Trehalose 100 (INCI: Trehalose) is a naturally occurring disaccharide derived from starch through fermentation, offering a 100% natural index per ISO 16128. Its stable, non-reducing structure makes it compatible with a broad range of formulation pH levels and processing temperatures without compromising performance.

This ingredient is a powerful skin moisturizer that helps maintain the water-holding capacity of dry skin by retaining moisture within the stratum corneum and promoting intercellular lipid lamellar structure formation. In hair care applications, it demonstrates protective benefits under heat styling conditions and strong anti-humidity properties that extend style longevity.

COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, Trehalose 100 from Nagase Viita is a trusted, label-friendly ingredient for formulators targeting moisturization, protection, and styling performance in skin care, hair care, body care, and oral care.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
ACQUA RISO FERMENTATA BIO COSMOS

Aqua,Oryza Sativa Extract,Saccharomyces Ferment Lysate Filtrate,Citric acid,Sodium benzoate,Potassium sorbate

ACQUA RISO FERMENTATA BIO COSMOS is inspired by women in China, famous for their long black hair that can exceed two meters in length and remains black, healthy and shinny, thanks to the use of a fermented rice based shampoo. Fermentation boosts the rice phytocomplex increasing antioxidants, amino acids and proteins content providing deep moisturization to hair in rinse off and leave on products.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
FERMENTHAIR HF COSMOS APPR

Aqua/water,urtica dioica leaf extract,glycyrrhiza glabra root extract,quercusrobur bark extract,saccharomyces fermentlysate filtrate,citric acid,sodium benzoate,potassium sorbate

FERMENTHAIR HF COSMOS APPR is a blend of Italian plants used in different traditional medicines to reduce hair loss and stimulate hair growth. The phytocomplexes of nettle, liquorice and oak bark have been broadly studied for several beneficial properties such as high antioxidant and anti-inflammatory capacity, ability to modulate testosterone and DHT, stimulation of microcirculation, hair density and thickness.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
LISSENARE

Hydrolyzed corn starch,Water

Lissenare (INCI: Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Water) is a naturally derived, biodegradable functional saccharide made from starch, primarily composed of isomalto-oligosaccharides. It meets a natural index of 1.0 per ISO 16128, making it well suited for clean-label and eco-conscious personal care formulations.

Lissenare forms a smooth, flexible film that prevents the flaking commonly associated with styling agents and polymers. When combined with fixing polymers, it helps achieve both strong hold and improved flexibility — benefits that are typically difficult to deliver together. For hair treatment products, it improves the suppleness and tensile strength of damaged hair, contributing to a more elegant, manageable texture.

A Nagase innovation certified as Halal and China IECIC listed, Lissenare is a gentle, sustainable ingredient that adds meaningful performance benefits to shampoos, conditioners, styling gels, leave-in treatments, and hair serums.

Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.