text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 125 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH

Menthyl Nicotinate,Menthyl Lactate

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH is a highly effective cosmetic ingredient for skin and hair care products. NICOMENTHYL®COOL is an extreme pressure active that can be used to adjust the viscosity of your formulation, for all-purpose skin care such as moisturizing creams, sun protection formulas and body butter. NICOMENTHYL®FRESH provides an exceptional feel, cooling sensation, and fast absorption in the skin and has a very good substantivity on the skin.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

NICOMENTHYL®COOL

Menthyl Nicotinate,Menthol

NICOMENTHYL®COOL is a cosmetic ingredient for skin care and hair care products. It is used to help with the emulsification of oils or in polar oil systems to make them better water-soluble. NICOMENTHYL®COOL allows for improved stability and solubility, which makes it suitable for use in formulations such as creams, lotions, sunscreens, skincare, hair care, body care and sun care applications.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS

Water,Avena Sativa (Oat) Leaf/Stalk Extract,Saccharomyces Ferment Lysate Filtrate,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate

AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS is an active ingredient based on oat phytocomplex boosted through Phenbiox’s exclusive HyperFermentation Technology, a process that transforms oat’s oligosaccharides into a post-biotic complex with high cosmetic efficacy by enhancing the antioxidants and amino acid content. AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS can act as soothing agent by reducing inflammation. AVENOFERM HF BIO COSMOS has proved to have a positive microbiota modulation that reduces the content of P. acnes, preventing acne breakouts. It is also able to keep skin protected, preventing skin dryness caused by surfactants.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
GSOLIGHT-DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

GSO LIGHT - DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT is a high purity, low colored Vitis vinifera seed oil obtained through cold extraction and without any solvent to keep all benefits of the oil. It is rich in palmitic, stearic, oleic, linoleic acid (omega 6) and polyphenols. It has been traditionally used as a wound healer and anti-inflammatory. It is used in cosmetics because of its powerful antioxidant properties. It is a fragile, nourishing oil with excellent hair/skin affinity and outstanding absorption. Organic COSMOS, Natural Index = 1.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.