text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

အင်ဒိုနီးရှား ဖောက်သည်များအတွက်သာ သတိပေးချက်  အသေးစိတ်အချက်အလက်များကိုရှုမြင်ပါ
ဖောက်သည်များ ထောက်ပံ့ပေးသော ဆက်သွယ်ရေး သတင်းအချက်အလက်များ-
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
လီယန်နန် ပန်ဂါဒွမ် ကွန်ဆူမန်

(စီးပွားရေးယူနစ် စွမ်းဆောင်နိုင်မှုပစ္စည်းများ၊ ရောင်းချမှုထောက်ပံ့ရေးအဖွဲ့)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA ဗဟိုဌာန၊ အဆင့် ၃၉၊ Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. ၄၈အေ၊ ဂျကာတာ ဆဲလတန်၊ အင်ဒိုနီးရှား

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jendertorat Jenderal ပါးလင်ဒန်ဂန် ကွန်စူမန် ဒန်တာတီဘ နီအာဂေ ကီဒါဂန် ပါ
0853 1111 1010

အောင်မြင်ပါသည်! သင့်မေးခွန်းကို ကျွန်ုပ်တို့၏အရောင်းအဖွဲ့ထံပေးပို့ပြီးပါပြီ။

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 ပစ္စည်းကို ဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုထဲသို့ ထည့်ပြီးပါပြီ

All

၁၉ ပစ္စည်းတွေကို ၁၉ ရှာတွေ့ခဲ့ကြတယ်။

ဒီခလုတ်နဲ့ တည်တံ့တဲ့ အစိတ်အပိုင်းတွေကို စစ်ထုတ်ပါ။
ကိန်းဖြူ
အသုံးချထားသော စစ်ထုတ်ကိရိယာများအားလုံးကိုရှင်းလင်းပါ

နမူနာတောင်းဆိုချက်
Requestor ရဲ့ ဆက်သွယ်ရေး အသေးစိတ်အချက်အလက်တွေ
အမည် အပြည့်အစုံ
ကုမ္ပဏီ
အနေအထား
တယ်လီဖုန်းနံပါတ်
အလုပ်အီးမေးလ် လိပ်စာ
သင်္ဘောလိပ်

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

ပစ္စည်းဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုလုပ်ဆောင်ချက် အတည်ပြုရန်

ရှိပြီးသား ဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုနှင့် ပေါင်းချင်ပါသလား၊ သို့မဟုတ် အသစ်တစ်ခု ဖန်တီးချင်ပါသလား?

ပတ်ဝန်းကျင်၊ လူမှုရေး သို့မဟုတ် စီးပွားရေးအကျိုးကျေးဇူးများကို ထောက်ပံ့ပေးသည့် ပါဝင်ပစ္စည်းများသည် ပြည်သူ့ကျန်းမာရေးနှင့် ပတ်ဝန်းကျင်ကို သူတို့၏ဘဝသံသရာတစ်ခုလုံးအပေါ် ကာကွယ်ပေးနေသည်။
AA2G™ (L-ASCORBIC ACID 2-GLUCOSIDE)

Ascorbyl Glucoside

AA2G (INCI: Ascorbyl Glucoside) is a stabilized Vitamin C derivative — L-Ascorbic Acid 2-Glucoside — produced through enzymatic technology by Nagase. Unlike pure Vitamin C, AA2G is gradually metabolized in the skin into Vitamin C and glucose via naturally occurring alpha-glucosidase, providing a sustained, time-released supply of active Vitamin C.

This ingredient delivers multiple skin benefits including melanin inhibition, age spot lightening, collagen and hyaluronic acid synthesis support, UV damage reduction, and antioxidant protection. Its excellent formulation stability across various pH levels minimizes discoloration and degradation risk during manufacturing and storage compared to other Vitamin C derivatives.

Approved as a quasi-drug active in Japan for pigmentation claims, COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, AA2G is a globally trusted brightening and anti-aging ingredient for skin care and sun care product lines.

ပစ္စည်းဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုလုပ်ဆောင်ချက် အတည်ပြုရန်

ရှိပြီးသား ဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုနှင့် ပေါင်းချင်ပါသလား၊ သို့မဟုတ် အသစ်တစ်ခု ဖန်တီးချင်ပါသလား?

ROSEVITA (PF)

Water/ Butylene Glycol / Rosa davurica Bud Extract

ROSEVITA is derived from nature as anti-oxidative agent and also skin protective effect against O zone(0 3). The majority of the people wanted to enhance skin we llness and beauty lately. ROSEVITA is developed for those who are craving for a natural skin and the relieving stressed skin of city life.

ပစ္စည်းဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုလုပ်ဆောင်ချက် အတည်ပြုရန်

ရှိပြီးသား ဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုနှင့် ပေါင်းချင်ပါသလား၊ သို့မဟုတ် အသစ်တစ်ခု ဖန်တီးချင်ပါသလား?

ပတ်ဝန်းကျင်၊ လူမှုရေး သို့မဟုတ် စီးပွားရေးအကျိုးကျေးဇူးများကို ထောက်ပံ့ပေးသည့် ပါဝင်ပစ္စည်းများသည် ပြည်သူ့ကျန်းမာရေးနှင့် ပတ်ဝန်းကျင်ကို သူတို့၏ဘဝသံသရာတစ်ခုလုံးအပေါ် ကာကွယ်ပေးနေသည်။
KOREAN CITRON OIL

Citrus Junos Seed Oil (and) α-tocopherol

KOREAN CITRON OIL, which provides moisture, improves skin tone, and soothes skin. An Anti-aging agent that helps prevent trans-epidermal water loss. It offers inhibitory effects of tyrosinase activity and relieves irritated skin. Korean Citron Oil is composed primarily of glycerides and free fatty acids. The Composition of human sebum and majority fatty acids of Citron seed oil is similar. Hair Friction and Softening – compared to Camellia Japonica Seed Oil (Dongbaek), Argan and Sunflower there is a 45% reduction in friction coefficient when treating hair with Korean Citron Oil.
ပစ္စည်းဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုလုပ်ဆောင်ချက် အတည်ပြုရန်

ရှိပြီးသား ဈေးနှုန်းတောင်းခံမှုနှင့် ပေါင်းချင်ပါသလား၊ သို့မဟုတ် အသစ်တစ်ခု ဖန်တီးချင်ပါသလား?

NICOMENTHYL®20

Menthyl Nicotinate

NICOMENTHYL®20 (Menthyl nicotinate) is a new multifunctional, sensorial cosmetic ingredient. Liposoluble and thermostable. Skin microcirculation enhancer. Detoxifying, antioxidant, anti-age. Protecting against UV radiation, Blue light, WIFI, toxins, pollutants, and other external harmful factors. Full-scale in vitro and in vivo studies have demonstrated Menthyl nicotinate’s fast penetration kinetics through the skin, and its subsequent hydrolysis effectively releases pure niacin (vitamin B3) with a consequent significant increase of NAD levels in skin cells (NAD-booster effect). NAD (nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide) plays key roles not only in all major biological processes concerning electron transport chain and energy metabolism, but also those involving immune response and repairing DNA damage due to oxidative stress. Nicomenthyl 20 does not cause any flush, irritation, or sensitization, even in cosmetic compositions containing it at concentrations up to 3-5%. Its time-release delivery of niacin is 3 to 8 times higher than the skin absorption rate of the common niacinamide. Such characteristics qualify Nicomenthyl 20 as a powerful, effective, safe percutaneous carrier of Vitamin B3.

 

All efficacy and safety test reports are available to customers upon request.

တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
တောင်းပန်ပါတယ်! ဒီလယ်ကွင်းကို အလဟန့်ထားလို့မရဘူး။
*လိုအပ်ချက်

စုံစမ်းမေးမြန်းမှုအတွက် ကျေးဇူးတင်ပါတယ်။

စီးပွားရေးနေ့အနည်းငယ်အတွင်းမှာ ခင်ဗျားတို့ကို ဆက်သွယ်ပါမယ်။

ထုတ်လုပ်မှု ပမာဏကို အသစ်ပြင်ဆင်ထားပါတယ်။