Merci pour votre demande.
Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.
(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)
Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie
+62 21 2988 8557
Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.
pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error
Nous avons trouvé 40 articles.
| Coordonnées du demandeur | |
| Nom complet | |
| Compagnie | |
| Position | |
| Numéro de téléphone | |
| Adresse e-mail professionnelle | |
| Adresse de livraison | |
Thank you. Your request has been sent.
Trehalose
Trehalose 100 (INCI: Trehalose) is a naturally occurring disaccharide derived from starch through fermentation, offering a 100% natural index per ISO 16128. Its stable, non-reducing structure makes it compatible with a broad range of formulation pH levels and processing temperatures without compromising performance.
This ingredient is a powerful skin moisturizer that helps maintain the water-holding capacity of dry skin by retaining moisture within the stratum corneum and promoting intercellular lipid lamellar structure formation. In hair care applications, it demonstrates protective benefits under heat styling conditions and strong anti-humidity properties that extend style longevity.
COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, Trehalose 100 from Nagase Viita is a trusted, label-friendly ingredient for formulators targeting moisturization, protection, and styling performance in skin care, hair care, body care, and oral care.
Pinus Pinaster
Polyepsilon-Lysine,Maltodextrin
E-POLYLYSINE 25% SOLUTION is Amino acid-structured preservative. As an ingredient manufactured from natural substances using our biotechnology. POLYLYSINE is a straight chain polyamino acid that connects 25 to 35 L-lysine residues,characterized by a peptide bond between the epsilon amino group and the carboxyl group in L-lysine, a kind of essential amino acid.
Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside,Water,Helianthus Annus Seed Oil,Populus tremuloides bark extract,Plankton extract, Tocopherol
Synbiötik Bio Phycoskin® (Synbiötik Bio PSK) is a marine ingredient composed of postbiotic substances that restore the skin balance and prebiotic substances that rebalance microbiota reducing the visible dysbiosis impairment (e.g., redness, injuries of acne-prone skin and maskne). China Compliant INCI available.