text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 19 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
GLUCOSYL NARINGIN

Glucosyl Naringin

Glucosyl Naringin (INCI: Glucosyl Naringin, Naringin) is a water-soluble citrus flavonoid developed by Nagase by combining naringin with glucose through enzymatic modification. This innovation overcomes the low water solubility of natural naringin, enabling its use in a wide range of aqueous formulations.

It promotes elastin production in human dermal fibroblasts and actively encourages elastin fiber formation — a benefit that goes beyond conventional elastase inhibitors. This makes it a distinctive active for restoring skin firmness and elasticity that diminishes with age.

COSMOS-approved and ECOCERT verified, Glucosyl Naringin offers formulators a plant-derived, scientifically supported active for premium anti-aging and skin firmness formulations in the skin care segment.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
MiniReCol®3 (Sponge)

Sr-(sh-Polypeptide-69 Dipeptide-19)

MiniReCol® 3 with its small molecular weight, offers outstanding skin penetration efficacy and multiple active sites for immediate skin relief and restoration. It excels in delivering extraordinary anti-wrinkle and firming attributes, revealing a revitalized and renewed complexion.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
ReCol®17 (Sponge)

Sr-(Decapeptide-63 sh-Polypeptide-148 Hexapeptide-40)

ReCol®17 (Sponge), TTB1-02-S also known as transmembrane collagen, is rarely found in the skin, mucous membranes, and eyes. Serving as a double-sided adhesive, it connects cells to the extracellular matrix, while nourishing stem cell renewal. ReCol®17 (Sponge) represents a breakthrough solution for optimal cell migration—a pivotal factor not only in combating skin aging but also in nurturing hair follicles. Our patented amino acid sequence in ReCol®17 (Sponge) boasts the highest number of active sites, ensuring unparalleled efficacy.

 

• In skincare, ReCol®17 (Sponge) reinforces resilience against reactive oxygen species (ROS), effectively delaying UV-induced skin aging. Moreover, the increased presence of Collagen Type XVII significantly contributes to wrinkle reduction.

• In haircare, clinical studies validate the remarkable benefits of ReCol®17 (Sponge). Not only does it prevent hair loss, but it also enhances hair density and diameter, paving the way for voluminous, healthier-looking hair without any hormones-related side effects.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

SKINBARRIER CERAMIDE

Hydroxypropyl Bispalmitamide MEA

SKINBARRIER CERAMIDE Total Solution for Human Better-Being. Recovers damaged skin without irritation and protects skin from external irritation.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.