text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

【インドネシアのお客様へ】  詳細を見る
カスタマーサポート連絡先:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(生産資材事業部門、営業サポートチーム)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

お問い合わせを受け付けました。営業担当よりご連絡いたします

問題が発生しました。しばらくしてからお試しください

 製品が見積に追加されました

All

9 製品が見つかりました

サステナブルな原料を絞り込むにはこのボタンを押してください
サンプルリクエスト
ご依頼者の連絡先
お名前
会社名
役職
電話番号
勤務先メールアドレス
配送先住所

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
PULLULAN

Pullulan

Pullulan Cosmetic Grade (INCI: Pullulan) is a water-soluble polysaccharide produced through microbial fermentation of starch syrup. It is an environmentally friendly, biodegradable polymer with a 100% natural index per ISO 16128 and COSMOS approved status, making it a strong fit for clean and green beauty formulations.

Pullulan's distinctive film-forming, adhesive, and lubricity properties provide immediate skin tightening and wrinkle-smoothing effects. Its unique texture-enhancing qualities improve the sensory feel of serums, creams, and make-up products, while its binding properties support long-lasting wear in foundations and mascaras. For hair care, it functions as a natural fixative with strong hold and elegant finish.

Halal certified and China IECIC listed, Pullulan from Nagase is a proven, multi-application ingredient trusted by formulators worldwide for skin care, body care, and make-up product development.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
SAGE EXTRACT COSMOS

Water,Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Extract,Citric acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate

SAGE EXTRACT COSMOS is a Sage Extract, Best Choice for Oral care. Anti-bacteria, Anti-Oxidation, Abundant Minerals.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH

Menthyl Nicotinate,Menthyl Lactate

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH is a highly effective cosmetic ingredient for skin and hair care products. NICOMENTHYL®COOL is an extreme pressure active that can be used to adjust the viscosity of your formulation, for all-purpose skin care such as moisturizing creams, sun protection formulas and body butter. NICOMENTHYL®FRESH provides an exceptional feel, cooling sensation, and fast absorption in the skin and has a very good substantivity on the skin.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

NICOMENTHYL®COOL

Menthyl Nicotinate,Menthol

NICOMENTHYL®COOL is a cosmetic ingredient for skin care and hair care products. It is used to help with the emulsification of oils or in polar oil systems to make them better water-soluble. NICOMENTHYL®COOL allows for improved stability and solubility, which makes it suitable for use in formulations such as creams, lotions, sunscreens, skincare, hair care, body care and sun care applications.

この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
*必須

お問い合わせありがとうございます

数日以内にご連絡いたします

商品の数量が更新されました