text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Thông báo chỉ dành cho khách hàng Indonesia  Xem chi tiết
Thông tin liên hệ hỗ trợ khách hàng:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Tài liệu hiệu suất đơn vị kinh doanh, nhóm hỗ trợ bán hàng)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Tầng 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Thành công! Yêu cầu của bạn đã được gửi đến đội ngũ bán hàng của chúng tôi.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào báo giá

All

Chúng tôi đã tìm thấy 17 mặt hàng.

Lọc các thành phần bền vững bằng nút này.
Bộ lọc
Bộ lọc được áp dụngXóa tất cả

sustainable
Yêu cầu mẫu
Chi tiết liên hệ của người yêu cầu
Họ và tên
Công ty
Vị trí
Số điện thoại
Địa chỉ email công việc
Địa chỉ giao hàng

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
ALPHA GLUCOSYL HESPERIDIN

Glucosyl Hesperidin

Alpha Glucosyl Hesperidin (INCI: Glucosyl Hesperidin) is a water-soluble citrus bioflavonoid developed by Nagase using proprietary enzymatic technology. It delivers the full bioactive profile of natural hesperidin with significantly enhanced formulatability.

It promotes blood circulation to visibly improve dark circles, skin dullness, and facial pore appearance. It also supports hair health by reducing heat damage and inhibiting reactive oxygen species, making it a versatile active for both skin and hair care formulations.

Backed by clinical studies and COSMOS-approved, this ingredient offers formulators a proven, clean-label solution for premium anti-aging, brightening, and hair care products.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
PULLULAN

Pullulan

Pullulan Cosmetic Grade (INCI: Pullulan) is a water-soluble polysaccharide produced through microbial fermentation of starch syrup. It is an environmentally friendly, biodegradable polymer with a 100% natural index per ISO 16128 and COSMOS approved status, making it a strong fit for clean and green beauty formulations.

Pullulan's distinctive film-forming, adhesive, and lubricity properties provide immediate skin tightening and wrinkle-smoothing effects. Its unique texture-enhancing qualities improve the sensory feel of serums, creams, and make-up products, while its binding properties support long-lasting wear in foundations and mascaras. For hair care, it functions as a natural fixative with strong hold and elegant finish.

Halal certified and China IECIC listed, Pullulan from Nagase is a proven, multi-application ingredient trusted by formulators worldwide for skin care, body care, and make-up product development.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
AA2G™ (L-ASCORBIC ACID 2-GLUCOSIDE)

Ascorbyl Glucoside

AA2G (INCI: Ascorbyl Glucoside) is a stabilized Vitamin C derivative — L-Ascorbic Acid 2-Glucoside — produced through enzymatic technology by Nagase. Unlike pure Vitamin C, AA2G is gradually metabolized in the skin into Vitamin C and glucose via naturally occurring alpha-glucosidase, providing a sustained, time-released supply of active Vitamin C.

This ingredient delivers multiple skin benefits including melanin inhibition, age spot lightening, collagen and hyaluronic acid synthesis support, UV damage reduction, and antioxidant protection. Its excellent formulation stability across various pH levels minimizes discoloration and degradation risk during manufacturing and storage compared to other Vitamin C derivatives.

Approved as a quasi-drug active in Japan for pigmentation claims, COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, AA2G is a globally trusted brightening and anti-aging ingredient for skin care and sun care product lines.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
MG-60

Maltooligosyl Glucoside/ Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate

MG-60 is a starch-derived carbohydrate, comprising of maltooligosyl glucoside and hydrogenated starch hydrolysate. It is a multifunctional ingredient that imparts a smooth skin texture while protecting skin from irritation, inflammation and promoting moisture retention all while improving foam to deliver a fine, long-lasting and rich lather with a luxuriant after-feel.
 
In oral care, MG-60’s low cariogenicity and soothing effects on the irritation caused by SDS make it especially suitable for toothpastes, enhancing protecting actions while being gentle to teeth and gums.
 
These unique characteristics make it the ideal addition to an array of cleansing products for skin, body, hair, and oral care.

Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
*Bắt buộc

Cảm ơn bạn đã yêu cầu của bạn.

Chúng tôi sẽ liên hệ với bạn trong vòng vài ngày làm việc.

Số lượng sản phẩm đã được cập nhật.