text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
KAHAI™ OIL

Caryodendron Orinocense Seed Oil

Cacay Oil is a powerful cell regenerator. It exceeds the best properties of Argan and Rosehip Oil, with an outstanding absorption that leaves no oily or sticky feel. Clinical studies ran in Germany prove its antiaging efficacy, where 95% of patients reduced wrinkles up to 45%, after only 4 weeks of use. It is suitable for all skin types, safe for daytime use and has a mild nutty scent that fades fast. 


Cacay Oil outperformed Agran Oil in hair efficacy tests performed in Brazil. Formulated at 5% in a hair serum, Cacay Oil provided 49% thermal protection, 64% hair gloss increase, 60% split ends reduction, and 90% less frizz in a high humidity environment. Cacay Oil is China approved and compliant with Natrue, Cosmos and Ecocert.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
GLUCOSYL NARINGIN

Glucosyl Naringin

Glucosyl Naringin (INCI: Glucosyl Naringin, Naringin) is a water-soluble citrus flavonoid developed by Nagase by combining naringin with glucose through enzymatic modification. This innovation overcomes the low water solubility of natural naringin, enabling its use in a wide range of aqueous formulations.

It promotes elastin production in human dermal fibroblasts and actively encourages elastin fiber formation — a benefit that goes beyond conventional elastase inhibitors. This makes it a distinctive active for restoring skin firmness and elasticity that diminishes with age.

COSMOS-approved and ECOCERT verified, Glucosyl Naringin offers formulators a plant-derived, scientifically supported active for premium anti-aging and skin firmness formulations in the skin care segment.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

NICOMENTHYL®20

Menthyl Nicotinate

NICOMENTHYL®20 (Menthyl nicotinate) is a new multifunctional, sensorial cosmetic ingredient. Liposoluble and thermostable. Skin microcirculation enhancer. Detoxifying, antioxidant, anti-age. Protecting against UV radiation, Blue light, WIFI, toxins, pollutants, and other external harmful factors. Full-scale in vitro and in vivo studies have demonstrated Menthyl nicotinate’s fast penetration kinetics through the skin, and its subsequent hydrolysis effectively releases pure niacin (vitamin B3) with a consequent significant increase of NAD levels in skin cells (NAD-booster effect). NAD (nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide) plays key roles not only in all major biological processes concerning electron transport chain and energy metabolism, but also those involving immune response and repairing DNA damage due to oxidative stress. Nicomenthyl 20 does not cause any flush, irritation, or sensitization, even in cosmetic compositions containing it at concentrations up to 3-5%. Its time-release delivery of niacin is 3 to 8 times higher than the skin absorption rate of the common niacinamide. Such characteristics qualify Nicomenthyl 20 as a powerful, effective, safe percutaneous carrier of Vitamin B3.

 

All efficacy and safety test reports are available to customers upon request.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

GOJIBERRY KOMBU

Lycium Chinense Fruit Extract (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (and) Sucrose (and) Saccharomyces Ferment Filtrate (and) Propanediol (and) Pentylene Glycol

GOJIBERRY KOMBU contains Gojiberry and Green Tea ingredients fermented in the Kombucha method to obtain excellent antioxidant effects, and is made with only vegan ingredients. The fermentation process increases the antioxidant content of these superfood ingredients. Gojiberry Kombu targets skin aging (wrinkles, skin density) and skin tone to promote clear, glowing skin.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.