text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Thông báo chỉ dành cho khách hàng Indonesia  Xem chi tiết
Thông tin liên hệ hỗ trợ khách hàng:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Tài liệu hiệu suất đơn vị kinh doanh, nhóm hỗ trợ bán hàng)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Tầng 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Thành công! Yêu cầu của bạn đã được gửi đến đội ngũ bán hàng của chúng tôi.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào báo giá

All

Chúng tôi đã tìm thấy 6 mặt hàng.

Yêu cầu mẫu
Chi tiết liên hệ của người yêu cầu
Họ và tên
Công ty
Vị trí
Số điện thoại
Địa chỉ email công việc
Địa chỉ giao hàng

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

LOWENOL EMULSION VB

Stearyl Alcohol,Ceteareth-7,Cetyl Alcohol,Lauryl Alcohol,Oleth-4 Phospahte

Lowenol Emulsion VB provides protection of the dye actives from premature oxidation; This will help achieve more color uptake, greater intensity of color, and reduce dye load. It has extreme pH tolerance, able to withstand both the low pH value of cream developers and the high pH value of relaxers. It is highly substantive to hair and works synergistically with Lowenol WHP’s actives, giving outstanding conditioning effects.
Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

LOWENOL 4825

Acrylates Copolymer (and) Polyvinyl Pyrolidone

LOWENOL 4825 is an emulsifying agent commonly employed in hair products, particularly as an oxidative system for hair dyes.
Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

LOWENOL 1985-A (N)

Tall Oil Acid (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Monoethanolamine (and) PEG-50 Tallow Amide

LOWENOL 1985-A (N) is an emulsifying agent commonly employed in hair products, particularly as an oxidative system for hair dyes.
Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH

Menthyl Nicotinate,Menthyl Lactate

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH is a highly effective cosmetic ingredient for skin and hair care products. NICOMENTHYL®COOL is an extreme pressure active that can be used to adjust the viscosity of your formulation, for all-purpose skin care such as moisturizing creams, sun protection formulas and body butter. NICOMENTHYL®FRESH provides an exceptional feel, cooling sensation, and fast absorption in the skin and has a very good substantivity on the skin.

Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
*Bắt buộc

Cảm ơn bạn đã yêu cầu của bạn.

Chúng tôi sẽ liên hệ với bạn trong vòng vài ngày làm việc.

Số lượng sản phẩm đã được cập nhật.