text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 1 090 articles.

Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Function

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (12)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (1)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Biocide (8)

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (12)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (1)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Biocide (8)

ADDITIVES - Catalyst/Crosslink... (3)

ADDITIVES - Coalescent (1)

ADDITIVES - Coupling Agent/Cha... (12)

ADDITIVES - Dispersing Agent (12)

ADDITIVES - Intermediate & Acc... (12)

ADDITIVES - Matting Agent (1)

ADDITIVES - Optical Material (12)

ADDITIVES - Other (13)

ADDITIVES - Reagent (12)

ADDITIVES - Rheology Modifier (12)

ADDITIVES - Surface Modifier/D... (15)

ADDITIVES - Water Repellent (13)

Active (210)

Adjuvant (1)

Antioxidant (23)

BINDERS - Styrene Butadiene R... (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Dispersion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Emulsion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Amino/Melamine/Urea ... (12)

BINDERS - Epoxy Resin (14)

BINDERS - Other (1)

BINDERS - Phenolic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Polyamide (12)

BINDERS - Polyisocyanate (14)

BINDERS - Polyurethane Dispers... (12)

BINDERS - Polyurethane/Polyasp... (15)

BINDERS - Redispersable Powder (12)

BINDERS - Silane Terminated Po... (12)

BINDERS - Styrene-Acrylic Disp... (12)

BINDERS - UV Binder & Oligomer (12)

BINDERS - Vinyl Resin (16)

Cleanser (14)

Co-Emulsifier (10)

Conditioner (7)

Dispersing Agent (1)

Emollient (4)

Emulsifier (18)

Exfoliant (11)

Film Former (7)

Humectant (11)

Others (450)

PIGMENTS - Complex Inorganic P... (12)

PIGMENTS - Fluorescent Pigment (33)

PIGMENTS - Functional Dye (12)

PIGMENTS - Iron Oxide (13)

PIGMENTS - Other (182)

PIGMENTS - Titanium Dioxide (1)

POLYMERS - Other (2)

POLYMERS - Polymer Producers/R... (12)

POLYMERS - Silicone Rubber (12)

POLYMERS - Thermoplastic Polyu... (12)

Pigment (13)

Preservative (2)

Preservative Booster (2)

Raw Material for Electronics (12)

Rheology Modifier (4)

SOLVENTS - Diluent (2)

SPF Booster (3)

Semiconductor Materials (12)

Skin Sensory Additive (7)

Solvent (7)

Stabilizer (1)

Styling Polymer (2)

Sun Filter (2)

Surfactant (1)

Texturizer (16)

Visual Carrier (3)

sustainable
Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

ACTIVE LIPO EXTRACT SALVIA (SAGE)

Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil,Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract,Tocopherol

ACTIVE LIPO EXTRACT SALVIA (SAGE) is extracted from the leaf to obtain a rich liquid which is ideal to produce effective cosmetic formulations. Based on sunflower oil and stabilized with natural products tocopherol, it is an ideal option for all water-free formulations.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

POLYLYSINE 25 % SOLUTION

Polyepsilon-Lysine

Polylysine 25% solution is a natural polymer of L-Lysine, an essential amino acid produced by fermentation of bacteria. It can be used alone or in combination with other preservatives. It is not compatible with anionic surfactants. Effective pH 5-8.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

SEABUCKTHORN FRUIT EXTRACT

Water Butylene Glycol Hippophae Rhamnoides Fruit Extract

SEABUCKTHORN FRUIT EXTRACT is a unique aspect of this fruit extract is its ability to help stabilize elements in skin that would normally break down in the presence of peroxide and other types of free radicals. Like other berries, it also has a pronounced soothing effect on skin.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

AGINON (GL)

Butylene Glycol Water Thamnolia Vermicularis Leaf Extract

AGINON™(GL) helps with de-aging by focusing on 'turning back time to youthful skin' and to 'make cells healthy and act like its in it's youthful condition'. Restoreing to youthful skin.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.