text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 1 090 articles.

Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Function

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (12)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (1)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Biocide (8)

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (12)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (1)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Biocide (8)

ADDITIVES - Catalyst/Crosslink... (3)

ADDITIVES - Coalescent (1)

ADDITIVES - Coupling Agent/Cha... (12)

ADDITIVES - Dispersing Agent (12)

ADDITIVES - Intermediate & Acc... (12)

ADDITIVES - Matting Agent (1)

ADDITIVES - Optical Material (12)

ADDITIVES - Other (13)

ADDITIVES - Reagent (12)

ADDITIVES - Rheology Modifier (12)

ADDITIVES - Surface Modifier/D... (15)

ADDITIVES - Water Repellent (13)

Active (210)

Adjuvant (1)

Antioxidant (23)

BINDERS - Styrene Butadiene R... (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Dispersion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Emulsion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Amino/Melamine/Urea ... (12)

BINDERS - Epoxy Resin (14)

BINDERS - Other (1)

BINDERS - Phenolic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Polyamide (12)

BINDERS - Polyisocyanate (14)

BINDERS - Polyurethane Dispers... (12)

BINDERS - Polyurethane/Polyasp... (15)

BINDERS - Redispersable Powder (12)

BINDERS - Silane Terminated Po... (12)

BINDERS - Styrene-Acrylic Disp... (12)

BINDERS - UV Binder & Oligomer (12)

BINDERS - Vinyl Resin (16)

Cleanser (14)

Co-Emulsifier (10)

Conditioner (7)

Dispersing Agent (1)

Emollient (4)

Emulsifier (18)

Exfoliant (11)

Film Former (7)

Humectant (11)

Others (450)

PIGMENTS - Complex Inorganic P... (12)

PIGMENTS - Fluorescent Pigment (33)

PIGMENTS - Functional Dye (12)

PIGMENTS - Iron Oxide (13)

PIGMENTS - Other (182)

PIGMENTS - Titanium Dioxide (1)

POLYMERS - Other (2)

POLYMERS - Polymer Producers/R... (12)

POLYMERS - Silicone Rubber (12)

POLYMERS - Thermoplastic Polyu... (12)

Pigment (13)

Preservative (2)

Preservative Booster (2)

Raw Material for Electronics (12)

Rheology Modifier (4)

SOLVENTS - Diluent (2)

SPF Booster (3)

Semiconductor Materials (12)

Skin Sensory Additive (7)

Solvent (7)

Stabilizer (1)

Styling Polymer (2)

Sun Filter (2)

Surfactant (1)

Texturizer (16)

Visual Carrier (3)

sustainable
Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

ACTIVE LIPO EXTRACT SALVIA (SAGE)

Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil,Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract,Tocopherol

ACTIVE LIPO EXTRACT SALVIA (SAGE) is extracted from the leaf to obtain a rich liquid which is ideal to produce effective cosmetic formulations. Based on sunflower oil and stabilized with natural products tocopherol, it is an ideal option for all water-free formulations.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M

DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M is a white to off white powder from milk with a characteristic odor. Sphingomyelin is one of the major components of the cell membrane. Under the stimulus of outside environment, sphingomyelin is degraded to ceramide. DS-Sphingomyelin-M protects skin from dryness and helps to maintain skin barrier homeostasis. Also, DS-Sphingomyelin-M is useful as a liposome stabilizer by increasing rigidity of liposome.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

SQA-MARINE SQUALANE

Squalane

SQA-MARINE SQUALANE is a saturated hydrocarbon obtained from marin squalene. It has a great affinity with the skin, is an excellent emollient which provides elasticity to the skin. It also protects skin from photo-oxidation and has a non-greasy after feel.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

COSMOL GEL CGH

Glycerine and Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic acid Copolymer

COSMOL GEL CGH is a unique structure of methacrylate as a superior moisturizer with the function of preventing water release and leaves the skin soft, smooth and moisturized. NO GLYCOLS. The solvent and humectant molecule are bound to the polymeric network, resulting in a structured system with increased viscosity.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.