text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
TREHALOSE 100

Trehalose

Trehalose 100 (INCI: Trehalose) is a naturally occurring disaccharide derived from starch through fermentation, offering a 100% natural index per ISO 16128. Its stable, non-reducing structure makes it compatible with a broad range of formulation pH levels and processing temperatures without compromising performance.

This ingredient is a powerful skin moisturizer that helps maintain the water-holding capacity of dry skin by retaining moisture within the stratum corneum and promoting intercellular lipid lamellar structure formation. In hair care applications, it demonstrates protective benefits under heat styling conditions and strong anti-humidity properties that extend style longevity.

COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, Trehalose 100 from Nagase Viita is a trusted, label-friendly ingredient for formulators targeting moisturization, protection, and styling performance in skin care, hair care, body care, and oral care.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

TREMELLAN-MC EXTRACT

Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide/Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide

TREMELLAN-MC EXTRACT is a polysaccharide isolated from Tremella fuciformis Mycelium. It contains lots of flavonoids, polyphenols, polysaccharides, and amino acids. It has great combination with skin that helps to keep your skin healthy and anti-aging. It is also known as a natural moisturizer due to its character of absorbing moisture.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
KOREAN CITRON OIL

Citrus Junos Seed Oil (and) α-tocopherol

KOREAN CITRON OIL, which provides moisture, improves skin tone, and soothes skin. An Anti-aging agent that helps prevent trans-epidermal water loss. It offers inhibitory effects of tyrosinase activity and relieves irritated skin. Korean Citron Oil is composed primarily of glycerides and free fatty acids. The Composition of human sebum and majority fatty acids of Citron seed oil is similar. Hair Friction and Softening – compared to Camellia Japonica Seed Oil (Dongbaek), Argan and Sunflower there is a 45% reduction in friction coefficient when treating hair with Korean Citron Oil.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

NICOMENTHYL®20

Menthyl Nicotinate

NICOMENTHYL®20 (Menthyl nicotinate) is a new multifunctional, sensorial cosmetic ingredient. Liposoluble and thermostable. Skin microcirculation enhancer. Detoxifying, antioxidant, anti-age. Protecting against UV radiation, Blue light, WIFI, toxins, pollutants, and other external harmful factors. Full-scale in vitro and in vivo studies have demonstrated Menthyl nicotinate’s fast penetration kinetics through the skin, and its subsequent hydrolysis effectively releases pure niacin (vitamin B3) with a consequent significant increase of NAD levels in skin cells (NAD-booster effect). NAD (nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide) plays key roles not only in all major biological processes concerning electron transport chain and energy metabolism, but also those involving immune response and repairing DNA damage due to oxidative stress. Nicomenthyl 20 does not cause any flush, irritation, or sensitization, even in cosmetic compositions containing it at concentrations up to 3-5%. Its time-release delivery of niacin is 3 to 8 times higher than the skin absorption rate of the common niacinamide. Such characteristics qualify Nicomenthyl 20 as a powerful, effective, safe percutaneous carrier of Vitamin B3.

 

All efficacy and safety test reports are available to customers upon request.

Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.