text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 373 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Physical Form
Function

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (13)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Catalyst/Crosslinker (10)

ADDITIVES - Coalescent (1)

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (13)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Catalyst/Crosslink... (10)

ADDITIVES - Coalescent (1)

ADDITIVES - Coupling Agent/Cha... (12)

ADDITIVES - Dispersing Agent (12)

ADDITIVES - Intermediate & Acc... (12)

ADDITIVES - Optical Material (12)

ADDITIVES - Other (11)

ADDITIVES - Photoinitiator (1)

ADDITIVES - Reagent (12)

ADDITIVES - Rheology Modifier (12)

ADDITIVES - Surface Modifier/D... (12)

ADDITIVES - Water Repellent (13)

Active (139)

Adjuvant (1)

Antioxidant (5)

BINDERS - Styrene Butadiene R... (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Dispersion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Emulsion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Amino/Melamine/Urea ... (12)

BINDERS - Epoxy Resin (14)

BINDERS - Phenolic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Polyamide (12)

BINDERS - Polyester (2)

BINDERS - Polyisocyanate (13)

BINDERS - Polyurethane Dispers... (12)

BINDERS - Polyurethane/Polyasp... (12)

BINDERS - Redispersable Powder (12)

BINDERS - Silane Terminated Po... (12)

BINDERS - Styrene-Acrylic Disp... (12)

BINDERS - UV Binder & Oligomer (12)

BINDERS - Vinyl Resin (12)

Carrier (1)

Cleanser (3)

Conditioner (6)

Emollient (24)

Emulsifier (1)

Humectant (3)

Others (88)

PIGMENTS - Complex Inorganic P... (12)

PIGMENTS - Functional Dye (12)

PIGMENTS - Iron Oxide (12)

PIGMENTS - Titanium Dioxide (2)

POLYMERS - Polymer Producers/R... (12)

POLYMERS - Silicone Rubber (12)

POLYMERS - Thermoplastic Polyu... (12)

Pigment (1)

Preservative Booster (1)

Raw Material for Electronics (12)

SPF Booster (1)

Semiconductor Materials (12)

Skin Sensory Additive (3)

Solvent (6)

Surfactant (1)

Texturizer (1)

Visual Carrier (1)

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

COCONUT WATER

Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Fruit Water

Coconut fruit water, rich in lauric acid providing skin protection from external factors and enhancing the immune function of the skin. It is a powerful natural moisturizing agent that retains moisture even at high humidity environments.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
GSOLIGHT-DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

GSO LIGHT - DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT is a high purity, low colored Vitis vinifera seed oil obtained through cold extraction and without any solvent to keep all benefits of the oil. It is rich in palmitic, stearic, oleic, linoleic acid (omega 6) and polyphenols. It has been traditionally used as a wound healer and anti-inflammatory. It is used in cosmetics because of its powerful antioxidant properties. It is a fragile, nourishing oil with excellent hair/skin affinity and outstanding absorption. Organic COSMOS, Natural Index = 1.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

BLACK TEA EXTRACT (HD)

Water,Butylene Glycol,1,2-hexanediol,Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract,Ethylhexyglycerin

BLACK TEA EXTRACT is derived from fermentation (enzymatic oxidation) of green tea. This process leads to enriching the leaves in Theaflavin and its derivatives with anti-oxidant and anti-inflammation functions.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Luna EEP

Luna EEP is a white transparent liquid. Luna EEP is a slow evaporation ether-ester urethane grade solvent with excellent activity for a wide range of coating formulations. Its linear structure and the propionyl group in the centre of the molecule give this material an outstanding solvent performance as high solvent activity, slow evaporation rates, exceptional flow and leveling, as well as a high electrical resistance.

Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.