text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 187 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA(NA), DONGBAEK, TSUBAKI OIL

Camellia Japonica Seed Oil

PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA (NA), Dongbaek in Korean and Tsubaki in Japanese, is a 100% natural oil that provides excellent skin affinity, skin barrier function, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and anti-aging benefits. It has been used traditionally in East Asia to nourish and soothe the skin as well as help restore the elasticity of skin.   Camellian Japonica Oil is an excellent emollient (Remarkable natural agent for the retention and enhance skin moisture); easily absorbed into skin; Repair the damage caused by dryness, sun exposure. Benefits Include: • Anti-Aging • Anti-Oxidant • Anti-Infammatory • Anti-wrinkle potential determined by inducing type 1 pro-collagen synthesis and inhibiting the activity of metalloproteinase in cell culture • Procollagen Synthesis • Strengthens skin barrier function  • Prevents moisture loss • Effective Emollient • Soften Skin and Hair • Protects From Sun Light • Rich in Oleic Acid  
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
CAB-CAMELIA BUTTER

Camellia Kissi Seed oil and Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil

CAB - CAMELIA BUTTER from EFP Biotek is a luxurious, natural butter derived from Camellia seeds. Renowned for its moisturizing and nourishing properties, it is perfect for enhancing skincare and cosmetic formulations. Rich in antioxidants and essential fatty acids, this butter provides deep hydration and promotes skin health. Ideal for creams, lotions, and balms, CAB - CAMELIA BUTTER ensures a smooth, silky texture and superior skin benefits.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

OSMOCEAN PHYCOSKIN®

Water,populus tremuloides bark extract,plankton extract

Osmocean Phycoskin® (OSM PSK) is an upcycling marine ingredient composed by a unique blend of marine saccharides for well-ageing naturally soothing visibly wrinkles and fine lines. OSMOCEAN PHYCOSKIN® is designed for cosmetic formulation as night and daily creams and serums with Rejuv action as well as anti-ageing, skin barrier reparer, firming skin and Detox action to enhance antioxydant defenses, protection of Collagen & Elastin and UV pollution shield.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

HIBISCUS FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACT (HD)

Water, Butylene Glycol, Lactobacillus/Hibiscus Sabdariffa Flower Ferment Filtrate, 1,2-Hexanediol

Hibiscus is a compound word of Egyptian god of beauty HIBIS and Greek ISCO (similar), and hibiscus is a herb with colorful petals and red color. It can be used for astringent, skin softening, skin soothing, antioxidant, anti-acne, anti-inflammation, anti-itch, anti-fungus, immunity promotion, dandruff prevention, and scalp activity.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.