text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
ACTIVE WATER EXTRACT MALVA FIORI E FOGLIE BIO COSMOS

Malva Sylvestris Flower/Leaf Extract,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate,Aqua

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is produced on-demand to guarantee the best preservation of the active molecules as well as the crisp freshness due to the excellence of the plant material used. Because ACTIVE WATER EXTRACTS BIO COSMOS are water-based products, they are very easy to use and can be added to the water phase of any formulation either before or after the heating phase. No chemical solvent is used in any step of production, making the products completely safe and also environmentally friendly as all by-products generated during the production processes have a low impact on the environment.

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is obtained according to the COSMOS CERTIFIED standard but specifically developed to allow cosmetic formulators to reach the required amount of organic certified ingredients in the final formulation with a pleasant, cost effective, natural, water-based ingredient.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
GLUCOSYL NARINGIN

Glucosyl Naringin

Glucosyl Naringin (INCI: Glucosyl Naringin, Naringin) is a water-soluble citrus flavonoid developed by Nagase by combining naringin with glucose through enzymatic modification. This innovation overcomes the low water solubility of natural naringin, enabling its use in a wide range of aqueous formulations.

It promotes elastin production in human dermal fibroblasts and actively encourages elastin fiber formation — a benefit that goes beyond conventional elastase inhibitors. This makes it a distinctive active for restoring skin firmness and elasticity that diminishes with age.

COSMOS-approved and ECOCERT verified, Glucosyl Naringin offers formulators a plant-derived, scientifically supported active for premium anti-aging and skin firmness formulations in the skin care segment.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

RICE FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Rice Ferment Filtrate

Icheon Korean Rice Filtrate provides anti-inflammatory and soothing effects for the skin, while nourishing and adding shine to the hair.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA(NA), DONGBAEK, TSUBAKI OIL

Camellia Japonica Seed Oil

PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA (NA), Dongbaek in Korean and Tsubaki in Japanese, is a 100% natural oil that provides excellent skin affinity, skin barrier function, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and anti-aging benefits. It has been used traditionally in East Asia to nourish and soothe the skin as well as help restore the elasticity of skin.   Camellian Japonica Oil is an excellent emollient (Remarkable natural agent for the retention and enhance skin moisture); easily absorbed into skin; Repair the damage caused by dryness, sun exposure. Benefits Include: • Anti-Aging • Anti-Oxidant • Anti-Infammatory • Anti-wrinkle potential determined by inducing type 1 pro-collagen synthesis and inhibiting the activity of metalloproteinase in cell culture • Procollagen Synthesis • Strengthens skin barrier function  • Prevents moisture loss • Effective Emollient • Soften Skin and Hair • Protects From Sun Light • Rich in Oleic Acid  
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.