text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 12 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
LUMINESCINE CHINA COMPLIANT

Glycerin (and) Verbascum Thapsus Extract (and) Citric Acid (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Potassium Sorbate

LUMINESCINE is the first natural active ingredient for cosmetics based on plant photoluminescence, the emission of visible light by a substance caused high (UV) energy light. Flowers are the main tool for plant reproduction and they hide secret tricks to better compete for pollinating insects. Mullein Verbascum Thapsus ) flowers are able to harvest UV radiation and transform it into new visible light to appear brighter, becoming more visible in the meadow and therefore, having a greater chance to attract insects. In creating LUMINESCINE we harvested this secret feature of flowers allowing to create highly innovative cosmetic products. LUMINESCINE is able to protect from harmful high energy UV radiation, transforming it into a source of light that radiates directly from the skin and hair making them looking more radiant, shinier, younger and healthier.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

MELATREPEIN 5000

0.5% MelaTrepeinTM; 2% 1,2-Hexanediol; 97.5% Water

MELATREPEIN 5000 are produced in melanocytes and transferred to neighboring keratinocytes, where they are naturally degraded by autophagy. However, constant exposure to sunlight or changes in hormonal levels may force cell organelles and enzymes to lose their functions, resulting in slowdown of melanosome degradation. Accumulation of survived melanosomes in keratinocytes result in skin pigmentation. MelaTrepeinTM5000 is a dual targeting solution to prevent or reduce skin pigmentation by activating autophagic process to break down melanosomes already existing in keratinocytes, and by blocking new melanosome uptake into keratinocytes at the same time.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

BEE.FENCE

Water/Aqua,Butylene Glycol,Lactobacillus Ferment,Spinacia Oleracea (Spinach) Leaf Extract

Bee.FENCE™ improves the activity of skin immune factors to make healthy skin due to spinach that fermented with Lactobacillus. It enhance skin immunity but also skin brightening, skin moiturising, and act on pores and sebum secretion in 2 weeks.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA(NA), DONGBAEK, TSUBAKI OIL

Camellia Japonica Seed Oil

PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA (NA), Dongbaek in Korean and Tsubaki in Japanese, is a 100% natural oil that provides excellent skin affinity, skin barrier function, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and anti-aging benefits. It has been used traditionally in East Asia to nourish and soothe the skin as well as help restore the elasticity of skin.   Camellian Japonica Oil is an excellent emollient (Remarkable natural agent for the retention and enhance skin moisture); easily absorbed into skin; Repair the damage caused by dryness, sun exposure. Benefits Include: • Anti-Aging • Anti-Oxidant • Anti-Infammatory • Anti-wrinkle potential determined by inducing type 1 pro-collagen synthesis and inhibiting the activity of metalloproteinase in cell culture • Procollagen Synthesis • Strengthens skin barrier function  • Prevents moisture loss • Effective Emollient • Soften Skin and Hair • Protects From Sun Light • Rich in Oleic Acid  
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.