text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Notice for Indonesia Customers Only  View details
Are you an Indonesian Customer?
Customer Support
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen, PT DKSH Indonesia,

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

Address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Success! Your inquiry has been submitted to our Sales team.

Something went wrong! Please try after some time.

 Product has been added to quote

All

We have found 24 items.

Filter ingredients that promote sustainability with this button.
Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

Sample Request
Requestor's contact details
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

ASTRINGENOL

Butylene Glycol, Water, Molasses, Morus Alba Leaf Extract, Diospyros Kaki Leaf Extract, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract

ASTRINGENOL is a pore tightening and sebum reducing active ingredient, containing a blend of extracts sourced from Jeju Island. It is produced through a sustainable and patented pickling process and it’s efficacy is clinically proven.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Cosphagard® SA natural

Salicylic Acid

Cosphagard® SA natural is 100% naturally sourced and COSMOS-approved salicylic acid made from natural wintergreen oil by mild fermentation and two-step purification. Salicylic acid has been sourced traditionally from willow trees. Willow bark extract has played a role in traditional herbal medicine in many cultures, and the extract of dried bark is still used as a drug in tea or natural medicine. Salicylic acid is a well-known active and listed Preservative that has been used for its antimicrobial, keratolytic and anti-inflammatory activity in products against acne and dandruff for many years.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

OLIVE ACTIVE POWDER

Olea Europaea Seed Powder

Olive Active Powder from Empresa Figueirense de Pesca, Lda is a fine, light yellow to beige powder derived from Olea Europaea seed. It features a high oil absorption capacity of 87 g/100g, making it effective for controlling excess sebum and reducing skin shine. This vegan-friendly powder provides a smooth, soft-touch feel with a mattifying and soft-focus effect, ideal for use in skin care, hair care, and makeup formulations.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

GRAN PINK PLUS

Kaolin

Gran Pink Plus is a natural pink Kaolin clay designed for skincare applications, especially for normal, dry, and sensitive skin. It provides mild amphiphilic absorption, anti-pollution benefits, and helps support skin homeostasis while delivering a soft, healthy glow. This multifunctional natural pigment also helps improve skin feel and formulation aesthetics.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
*Required

Thank you for your inquiry.

We will contact you within a few business days.

Product quantity has been updated.