text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
POLYCOS SOFT TOUCH

Oryza Sativa (Rice) Starch

Polycos Soft Touch is a 100% natural biopolymer with a unique particle design that enhances the sensory profile of any personal care and cosmetic product. It also serves as a sebum absorber, talc and TiO2 replacer, and natural opacifier in a wide range of products.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Cosphagard® SA natural

Salicylic Acid

Cosphagard® SA natural is 100% naturally sourced and COSMOS-approved salicylic acid made from natural wintergreen oil by mild fermentation and two-step purification. Salicylic acid has been sourced traditionally from willow trees. Willow bark extract has played a role in traditional herbal medicine in many cultures, and the extract of dried bark is still used as a drug in tea or natural medicine. Salicylic acid is a well-known active and listed Preservative that has been used for its antimicrobial, keratolytic and anti-inflammatory activity in products against acne and dandruff for many years.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

OLIVE ACTIVE POWDER

Olea Europaea Seed Powder

Olive Active Powder from Empresa Figueirense de Pesca, Lda is a fine, light yellow to beige powder derived from Olea Europaea seed. It features a high oil absorption capacity of 87 g/100g, making it effective for controlling excess sebum and reducing skin shine. This vegan-friendly powder provides a smooth, soft-touch feel with a mattifying and soft-focus effect, ideal for use in skin care, hair care, and makeup formulations.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

GRAN DARK RED PLUS

Kaolin

Gran Dark Red Plus is a high-performance cosmetic ingredient developed using advanced micronization of carefully selected natural clays, delivering a smooth, velvety skin feel and enhanced sensory performance. Its ultra-fine particles provide excellent sebum control, making it ideal for mattifying and oil-balancing formulations while leaving a lightweight, silky finish for an even, polished appearance. Rich in natural minerals, it supports a healthy, luminous complexion without compromising skin comfort. Suitable for a wide range of applications, including foundations, powders, masks, and anti-aging treatments, Gran Dark Red Plus combines formulation versatility with superior aesthetics. It is dermatologically tested and eco-friendly, meeting the growing demand for clean beauty solutions.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.