text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

【インドネシアのお客様へ】  詳細を見る
カスタマーサポート連絡先:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(生産資材事業部門、営業サポートチーム)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

お問い合わせを受け付けました。営業担当よりご連絡いたします

問題が発生しました。しばらくしてからお試しください

 製品が見積に追加されました

All

13 製品が見つかりました

サステナブルな原料を絞り込むにはこのボタンを押してください
フィルター
search.nav.applied.facetsすべてクリア

sustainable
サンプルリクエスト
ご依頼者の連絡先
お名前
会社名
役職
電話番号
勤務先メールアドレス
配送先住所

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
ACTIVE WATER EXTRACT MALVA FIORI E FOGLIE BIO COSMOS

Malva Sylvestris Flower/Leaf Extract,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate,Aqua

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is produced on-demand to guarantee the best preservation of the active molecules as well as the crisp freshness due to the excellence of the plant material used. Because ACTIVE WATER EXTRACTS BIO COSMOS are water-based products, they are very easy to use and can be added to the water phase of any formulation either before or after the heating phase. No chemical solvent is used in any step of production, making the products completely safe and also environmentally friendly as all by-products generated during the production processes have a low impact on the environment.

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is obtained according to the COSMOS CERTIFIED standard but specifically developed to allow cosmetic formulators to reach the required amount of organic certified ingredients in the final formulation with a pleasant, cost effective, natural, water-based ingredient.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
PULLULAN

Pullulan

Pullulan Cosmetic Grade (INCI: Pullulan) is a water-soluble polysaccharide produced through microbial fermentation of starch syrup. It is an environmentally friendly, biodegradable polymer with a 100% natural index per ISO 16128 and COSMOS approved status, making it a strong fit for clean and green beauty formulations.

Pullulan's distinctive film-forming, adhesive, and lubricity properties provide immediate skin tightening and wrinkle-smoothing effects. Its unique texture-enhancing qualities improve the sensory feel of serums, creams, and make-up products, while its binding properties support long-lasting wear in foundations and mascaras. For hair care, it functions as a natural fixative with strong hold and elegant finish.

Halal certified and China IECIC listed, Pullulan from Nagase is a proven, multi-application ingredient trusted by formulators worldwide for skin care, body care, and make-up product development.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
SOY-CELL COSMOS

Aqua,Glycine Max (Soybean) Callus Culture

Soy-Cell Cosmos is an active obtained forcing differentiated soy tissues to go back to their undifferentiated form and pushing them to overproduce their phytocomplex, rich in isoflavones. Soy-cell protects skin cells from both, photo-aging and radical-induced damage. It increases skin firmness and reduces wrinkles.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
MANNAFERM HF

Glycerin, Fraxinus Excelsior Bark Extract, Saccharomyces Ferment Lysate Filtrate, Citric Acid

MANNAFERM HF In Ancient Rome, it was called Honey Dew or the Oozing of Stars. The Bible describes it as a gift of God, sweet and white as frost. During the summer, the skilled hands of local ash tree growers harvest the precious product, maintaining a centuries-old tradition.

 

The sap of the ash tree is drawn from the bark of the trunks in the form of a liquid resin which the baking hot sun turns into white stalactites of Manna, rich in mannitol, organic acids, sugars, mucilage, resins, and nitrogen compounds. Enhanced by our exclusive hyper fermentation technology, the phytocomplex of Sicilian Manna becomes MANNAFERM HF, a strong aid in skin treatment. 

この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
*必須

お問い合わせありがとうございます

数日以内にご連絡いたします

商品の数量が更新されました