text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
KAHAI™ OIL

Caryodendron Orinocense Seed Oil

Cacay Oil is a powerful cell regenerator. It exceeds the best properties of Argan and Rosehip Oil, with an outstanding absorption that leaves no oily or sticky feel. Clinical studies ran in Germany prove its antiaging efficacy, where 95% of patients reduced wrinkles up to 45%, after only 4 weeks of use. It is suitable for all skin types, safe for daytime use and has a mild nutty scent that fades fast. 


Cacay Oil outperformed Agran Oil in hair efficacy tests performed in Brazil. Formulated at 5% in a hair serum, Cacay Oil provided 49% thermal protection, 64% hair gloss increase, 60% split ends reduction, and 90% less frizz in a high humidity environment. Cacay Oil is China approved and compliant with Natrue, Cosmos and Ecocert.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
FS ADENOSINE

Adenosine

FS ADENOSINE Adenosine drains the skin, leaving it light and smooth. It improves the appearance of wrinkles and increases skin smoothness.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
CRUOX BIO COSMOS

Hydrolyzed Wheat Bran

Cruox Bio Cosmos is an organic wheat bran bio-liquefied extract from Po river valley. Its content in arabinoxylans, biophenols and ferulic acid is responsible for the reactivation of micro-fibril synthesis, which plumps wrinkles. Cruox Bio Cosmos also increase skin elasticity.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
GLUCOSYL NARINGIN

Glucosyl Naringin

Glucosyl Naringin (INCI: Glucosyl Naringin, Naringin) is a water-soluble citrus flavonoid developed by Nagase by combining naringin with glucose through enzymatic modification. This innovation overcomes the low water solubility of natural naringin, enabling its use in a wide range of aqueous formulations.

It promotes elastin production in human dermal fibroblasts and actively encourages elastin fiber formation — a benefit that goes beyond conventional elastase inhibitors. This makes it a distinctive active for restoring skin firmness and elasticity that diminishes with age.

COSMOS-approved and ECOCERT verified, Glucosyl Naringin offers formulators a plant-derived, scientifically supported active for premium anti-aging and skin firmness formulations in the skin care segment.

Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.