text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

【インドネシアのお客様へ】  詳細を見る
カスタマーサポート連絡先:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(生産資材事業部門、営業サポートチーム)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

お問い合わせを受け付けました。営業担当よりご連絡いたします

問題が発生しました。しばらくしてからお試しください

 製品が見積に追加されました

All

27 製品が見つかりました

サステナブルな原料を絞り込むにはこのボタンを押してください
フィルター
search.nav.applied.facetsすべてクリア

サンプルリクエスト
ご依頼者の連絡先
お名前
会社名
役職
電話番号
勤務先メールアドレス
配送先住所

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA(NA), DONGBAEK, TSUBAKI OIL

Camellia Japonica Seed Oil

PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA (NA), Dongbaek in Korean and Tsubaki in Japanese, is a 100% natural oil that provides excellent skin affinity, skin barrier function, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and anti-aging benefits. It has been used traditionally in East Asia to nourish and soothe the skin as well as help restore the elasticity of skin.   Camellian Japonica Oil is an excellent emollient (Remarkable natural agent for the retention and enhance skin moisture); easily absorbed into skin; Repair the damage caused by dryness, sun exposure. Benefits Include: • Anti-Aging • Anti-Oxidant • Anti-Infammatory • Anti-wrinkle potential determined by inducing type 1 pro-collagen synthesis and inhibiting the activity of metalloproteinase in cell culture • Procollagen Synthesis • Strengthens skin barrier function  • Prevents moisture loss • Effective Emollient • Soften Skin and Hair • Protects From Sun Light • Rich in Oleic Acid  
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

Cosphaderm® pAS natural

p-Anisic Acid

Cosphaderm® pAS natural is a plant-derived anisic acid with multifunctional properties. Due to its very gentle and pleasant scent, Cosphaderm pAS natural can be used as a masking agent to cover undesired odour from other ingredients. Another function of anisic acid is the strong antimicrobial efficacy at pH values below 6.0, especially against yeasts and molds.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

Cosphagard® Exact

Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin

Cosphagard® Exact is a blend of the preservative Phenoxyethanol with Ethylhexylglycerin. It displays a broad antimicrobial efficacy spectrum against bacteria, yeasts and molds. The clear fluid blend is pH-independent and temperature-stable.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

Cosphaderm® Octiol natural

Caprylyl Glycol

Cosphaderm® Octiol natural is a pure and colorless glycol. It is used as a moisturizer and Humectant for both skin care and hair care formulations. Static light scattering experiments have shown that Cosphaderm Octiol natural can also be used to stabilize o/w emulsions by droplet size reduction. Another property of caprylyl glycol is its pH-independent antimicrobial activity. It further shows remarkable synergistic effects in combination with other antimicrobial substances, making it possible to minimize the total amount of combined preserving agents.
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
*必須

お問い合わせありがとうございます

数日以内にご連絡いたします

商品の数量が更新されました