text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
ALOFERM HF BIO COSMOS

Aloe barbadensis leaf juice,Saccharomyces ferment lysate filtrate,citric acid,Sodium benzoate,potassium sorbate

ALOFERM HF BIO COSMOS is a new generation of Aloe Vera extracts, five times more effective than the standard aloe in skin hydration. Obtained by fermentation process , that boosts the Aloe vera phytocomplex, it increases keratinocytes metabolism and stimulates the wound healing process promoting collagen synthesis. Many studies show the short-term and long-term hair and skin moisturizing properties. It provides a comfort feeling ideal for pain and burn relief.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

BETULA ALBA BARK EXTRACT

BETULA ALBA BARK EXTRACT

BETULA ALBA BARK EXTRACT can be used as skin conditioner, antioxidant, soothing and anti-allergic agents in cosmetics. It is safe for using, without causing acnes. It can inhibit the release of histamine and has anti allergic effect. It reduces elastase and metalloproteinase, with strong anti-aging effect. It can be used together with other ingredients in skincare products, aimed at skin conditioning, smoothing, preventing chaps, and improving skin tone.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
PEACHCALM (PD)

Propanediol (and) Water (and) Prunus Persica (Peach) Gum

PEACHCALM reduces the sensitivity of the scalp by controlling proliferation metabolism and inflammation caused by unbalanced microorganisms (C. acnes). Plant Gums play an important role in inhibiting the spread of bacterial and fungal pathogens within infected tissues. Inspired by gum/resin that peach trees produce to heal and protect themselves, PEACHCALM improves the bioavailability with its increased physiological activity and usability by using High-Pressure Homogenization technique.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA(NA), DONGBAEK, TSUBAKI OIL

Camellia Japonica Seed Oil

PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA (NA), Dongbaek in Korean and Tsubaki in Japanese, is a 100% natural oil that provides excellent skin affinity, skin barrier function, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and anti-aging benefits. It has been used traditionally in East Asia to nourish and soothe the skin as well as help restore the elasticity of skin.   Camellian Japonica Oil is an excellent emollient (Remarkable natural agent for the retention and enhance skin moisture); easily absorbed into skin; Repair the damage caused by dryness, sun exposure. Benefits Include: • Anti-Aging • Anti-Oxidant • Anti-Infammatory • Anti-wrinkle potential determined by inducing type 1 pro-collagen synthesis and inhibiting the activity of metalloproteinase in cell culture • Procollagen Synthesis • Strengthens skin barrier function  • Prevents moisture loss • Effective Emollient • Soften Skin and Hair • Protects From Sun Light • Rich in Oleic Acid  
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.