text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

【インドネシアのお客様へ】  詳細を見る
カスタマーサポート連絡先:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(生産資材事業部門、営業サポートチーム)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

お問い合わせを受け付けました。営業担当よりご連絡いたします

問題が発生しました。しばらくしてからお試しください

 製品が見積に追加されました

All

42 製品が見つかりました

サステナブルな原料を絞り込むにはこのボタンを押してください
フィルター
search.nav.applied.facetsすべてクリア

サンプルリクエスト
ご依頼者の連絡先
お名前
会社名
役職
電話番号
勤務先メールアドレス
配送先住所

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

FERMENTED-RED GINSENG(V)

Water (and) Panax Ginseng Root Extract (and) Aspergillus Ferment (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin

FERMENTED-RED GINSENG(V) contains various Ginsenoside such as Rg5 and is an effective product for complex skin problems. Ginsenosides are a class of natural product steroid glycosides and triterpene saponins. Ginsenosides have surprising properties such as antibacterial, antifungal, antioxidant and anti-aging agent against UV-B irritation.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
PROBIOME-CARROTLEAF

Bacillus/Daucus Carota Sativa (Carrot) Leaf Extract Ferment Filtrate,1,2-Hexanediol

PROBIOME-CARROTLEAF Increase "Luteolin" through a fermentation process. Luteolin belongs to the group of flavonoids and can be found in flowers, herbs, vegetables and spaices. It plays an important role in defending plants, for example against UV radiation by partially absorbing UVA and UVB radiation. Thus, luteolin can also decrease photobiological effects in the skin by acting as a first line of defence. In this way, luteolin modulates many inflammatory processes of the skin.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

PRICKLY PEAR FRUIT EXTRACT(HD)

Water, Butylene Glycol, 1,2-Hexanediol, Opuntia Ficus-Indica Fruit Extract

PRICKLY PEAR FRUIT EXTRACT(HD) Opuntia ficus-indica, also known as Prickly Pear, is a cactus originating from Mexico and is a multipurpose crop. Dermalab's Pricky Pear Extract Extract(HD) has been reported to have anti-oxidant, anti-inflammatory, and anti-bacterial effects.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
FERMENT BETULA PLATYPHYLLA JAPONICA JUICE(PE)

Water,Butylene Glycol,Phenoxyethanol,Saccharomyces Ferment,Betula Platyphylla Japonica Juice

FERMENT BETULA PLATYPHYLLA JAPONICA JUICE(PE) by Dermalab acts as an anti-oxidant, anti-inflammatory, anti-aging, moisturizing and regenerating agent. Ferment Betula Platyphylla Japonica Juice(PE) is recommended for skin care formulations.
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
*必須

お問い合わせありがとうございます

数日以内にご連絡いたします

商品の数量が更新されました