text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Thông báo chỉ dành cho khách hàng Indonesia  Xem chi tiết
Thông tin liên hệ hỗ trợ khách hàng:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Tài liệu hiệu suất đơn vị kinh doanh, nhóm hỗ trợ bán hàng)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Tầng 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Thành công! Yêu cầu của bạn đã được gửi đến đội ngũ bán hàng của chúng tôi.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào báo giá

All

Chúng tôi đã tìm thấy 575 mặt hàng.

Lọc các thành phần bền vững bằng nút này.
Bộ lọc
Bộ lọc được áp dụngXóa tất cả

Yêu cầu mẫu
Chi tiết liên hệ của người yêu cầu
Họ và tên
Công ty
Vị trí
Số điện thoại
Địa chỉ email công việc
Địa chỉ giao hàng

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
TREHALOSE 100

Trehalose

Trehalose 100 (INCI: Trehalose) is a naturally occurring disaccharide derived from starch through fermentation, offering a 100% natural index per ISO 16128. Its stable, non-reducing structure makes it compatible with a broad range of formulation pH levels and processing temperatures without compromising performance.

This ingredient is a powerful skin moisturizer that helps maintain the water-holding capacity of dry skin by retaining moisture within the stratum corneum and promoting intercellular lipid lamellar structure formation. In hair care applications, it demonstrates protective benefits under heat styling conditions and strong anti-humidity properties that extend style longevity.

COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, Trehalose 100 from Nagase Viita is a trusted, label-friendly ingredient for formulators targeting moisturization, protection, and styling performance in skin care, hair care, body care, and oral care.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
UVIOX BIO COSMOS

Hydrolyzed Grape Skin

Uviox Bio Cosmos consists in the active molecules of grape skin in a bioavailable form. The thousands of molecules that grapes are able to synthesize and accumulate in its fruit skin are the secret of its defences. Grape polyphenols are potent antioxidants, which inhibit membrane metalloproteases 2 (MMP2), one of the causes of degradation of collagen.
Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
KAHAI™ OIL

Caryodendron Orinocense Seed Oil

Cacay Oil is a powerful cell regenerator. It exceeds the best properties of Argan and Rosehip Oil, with an outstanding absorption that leaves no oily or sticky feel. Clinical studies ran in Germany prove its antiaging efficacy, where 95% of patients reduced wrinkles up to 45%, after only 4 weeks of use. It is suitable for all skin types, safe for daytime use and has a mild nutty scent that fades fast. 


Cacay Oil outperformed Agran Oil in hair efficacy tests performed in Brazil. Formulated at 5% in a hair serum, Cacay Oil provided 49% thermal protection, 64% hair gloss increase, 60% split ends reduction, and 90% less frizz in a high humidity environment. Cacay Oil is China approved and compliant with Natrue, Cosmos and Ecocert.

Xác nhận thao tác yêu cầu báo giá

Bạn muốn gộp vào báo giá hiện có hay tạo báo giá mới?

Các thành phần mang lại lợi ích môi trường, xã hội hoặc kinh tế đồng thời góp phần bảo vệ sức khỏe cộng đồng và môi trường trong toàn bộ vòng đời của chúng.
ACTIVE WATER EXTRACT MALVA FIORI E FOGLIE BIO COSMOS

Malva Sylvestris Flower/Leaf Extract,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate,Aqua

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is produced on-demand to guarantee the best preservation of the active molecules as well as the crisp freshness due to the excellence of the plant material used. Because ACTIVE WATER EXTRACTS BIO COSMOS are water-based products, they are very easy to use and can be added to the water phase of any formulation either before or after the heating phase. No chemical solvent is used in any step of production, making the products completely safe and also environmentally friendly as all by-products generated during the production processes have a low impact on the environment.

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is obtained according to the COSMOS CERTIFIED standard but specifically developed to allow cosmetic formulators to reach the required amount of organic certified ingredients in the final formulation with a pleasant, cost effective, natural, water-based ingredient.

Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
Xin lỗi! Bạn không thể để trống trường này.
*Bắt buộc

Cảm ơn bạn đã yêu cầu của bạn.

Chúng tôi sẽ liên hệ với bạn trong vòng vài ngày làm việc.

Số lượng sản phẩm đã được cập nhật.