text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Tự Tin Toả Sắc Hương, Tết Đến Thêm Yêu Thương

Cỏ cây thay màu lá mới, sắc đào hồng tươi, sắc mai vàng óng và cả câu đối đỏ dán trước nhà,... là đặc trưng của ngày Tết. Vậy còn hương Tết thì sao? Có người nói hương Tết là mùi đồ mới, người khác lại cho rằng hương Tết là mùi khét nhẹ của pháo,... Nhưng dù là ở hình dáng nào, thì hương Tết luôn đẹp và độc đáo. Hoà nhịp cùng không khí lễ hội, Team Đẹp chuẩn bị và gửi đến nhà Việt bộ sản phẩm mang hương Tết.

Cỏ cây thay màu lá mới, sắc đào hồng tươi, sắc mai vàng óng và cả câu đối đỏ dán trước nhà,... là đặc trưng của ngày Tết. Vậy còn hương Tết thì sao? Có người nói hương Tết là mùi đồ mới, người khác lại cho rằng hương Tết là mùi khét nhẹ của pháo,... Nhưng dù là ở hình dáng nào, thì hương Tết luôn đẹp và độc đáo. Hoà nhịp cùng không khí lễ hội, Team Đẹp chuẩn bị và gửi đến nhà Việt bộ sản phẩm mang hương Tết.

Beauté by Roquette® PO 500

Beauté by Roquette® PO 500 is a new patented plant-based microbiota-balancing active, specifically des...Show More

Beauté by Roquette® PO 500 is a new patented plant-based microbiota-balancing active, specifically designed for oral health and skin care products. This unique extremely pure isosorbide solution prevents bad breath (halitosis), biofilm formation and dental caries. It also acts as a strong humectant & moisturizing agent, providing long-lasting skin or hair hydration.

Show Less
Physical form: Liquid
Function: Active, Humectant
Application: Skin Care, Oral Care, Color Care, Hair Care
Beauté by Roquette® PO 370

Beauté by Roquette® PO 370 is a very versatile moisturizing ingredient perfect for skin care, oral car...Show More

Beauté by Roquette® PO 370 is a very versatile moisturizing ingredient perfect for skin care, oral care, colour cosmetics and hair care. Thanks to its large particle size, it can also be used as a mild scrubbing agent in your daily facial wash. You may also use it in flavored lipsticks and oral care products to provide some sweetness or simply to mask a bitter taste and thus improve overall sensorial experience.

Show Less
Physical form: Powder
Function: Humectant
Application: Skin Care, Oral Care, Hair Care
ECTOIN® NATURAL

ECTOIN® NATURAL is an amino acid belonging to the group of extremolytes, a powerful 100% natural stress-protectio...Show More

ECTOIN® NATURAL is an amino acid belonging to the group of extremolytes, a powerful 100% natural stress-protection molecule. The multifunctional active creates an "hydro complex" to shield the skin, stopping and preventing cell damage. Furthermore, it repairs and improves damaged skin. It also improves scalp condition and hair follicles.

Show Less
Physical form: Powder
Function: Active
Application: Skin Care, Sun Care
EASTMAN SUSTANE™ CG 200
Physical form: Liquid
Function: Fixative
Application: Fragrance
QUIDEX® 3.2
QUIDEX® 3.2 is a disruptive innovation that revolutionizes the perfume manufacturing process, transforming a slow, h...Show More
QUIDEX® 3.2 is a disruptive innovation that revolutionizes the perfume manufacturing process, transforming a slow, high energyconsuming, expensive and inefficient process into a fast, lean, simple and easy way to produce high quality perfumes.Show Less
Physical form: Liquid
Function: Fragrance
Application: Fragrance
KAHLWAX 6240 VEGETABLE
KahlWax 6240 Vegetable is a very soft, buttery wax from non-GMO hydrogenated vegetable oil. It is semiocclusive on t...Show More
KahlWax 6240 Vegetable is a very soft, buttery wax from non-GMO hydrogenated vegetable oil. It is semiocclusive on the skin and acts as a lubricous re-fatting emollient. KahlWax 6240 Vegetable can be used in stick preparations to re-balance hardness of other waxes and liquid oils and counteracts a blooming effect. It improves texture of emulsions and has a very soft and silky skin feel.Show Less
Physical form: Paste
Function: Rheology Modifier, Skin Sensory Additive, Texturizer
Application: Color Care, Baby Care, Sun Care, Hair Care, Skin Care
KAHLWAX 8104 WHITE BEESWAX
KAHLWAX 8104 WHITE BEESWAX A pure, fine white beeswax obtained from honeycombs of Apis Mellifera in cosmetic quality...Show More
KAHLWAX 8104 WHITE BEESWAX A pure, fine white beeswax obtained from honeycombs of Apis Mellifera in cosmetic quality, which is carefully physically bleached and refined. Beeswax is the best-known and by volume the bestselling natural wax worldwide. Even though it has a quite heavy skin feel, it is still popular in many cosmetic preparations.Show Less
Physical form: Bead
Function: Texturizer
Application: Skin Care
VS-OLIVE SQUALANE
Vegetal Squalane obtained by hydrogenation of olive squalene. With excellent affinity with skin and hair it is an em...Show More
Vegetal Squalane obtained by hydrogenation of olive squalene. With excellent affinity with skin and hair it is an emollient with a silky and non-greasy touch. VS Olive Squalane helps to restore the lipid barrier and protects from dehydration.Show Less
Physical form: Liquid
Function: Emollient, Active
Application: Baby Care, Hair Care, Skin Care, Sun Care, Spa & Wellness
SANTALWOOD™ BIOFUNCTIONAL

SANTALWOOD™ BIOFUNCTIONAL is natural extract inspired by forest therapy an emgering trend in health and wellness....Show More

SANTALWOOD™ BIOFUNCTIONAL is natural extract inspired by forest therapy an emgering trend in health and wellness. Santalwood™ biofunctional has the ability to increase cell longevity & reduces cell senescence, enhances skin ceramide synthase and filaggrin in dry skin condition. Santalwood™ biofunctional is well suitable and recommended to use in beauty products for well aging & dry skin, regenerative skin care products for mask wear and anti-pollution beauty products , including sun care products with extended protection to air pollution. More importantly, Santalwood™ biofunctional is highly compatible to use in natural, clean and eco-conscious products. For further details, please see the product brochure below and contact our local sales representative today!

Show Less
Physical form: Liquid
Function: Active
Application: Skin Care
ECTOinOIL®

ECTOinOIL® allows Ectoin natural, which is a highly effective and hydrophilic active ingredient, to be...Show More

ECTOinOIL® allows Ectoin natural, which is a highly effective and hydrophilic active ingredient, to be formulated in clear oil-compatible incorporation.

Show Less
Physical form: Liquid
Function: Active
Application: Baby Care, Color Care, Edible Oils, Skin Care, Sun Care
Sample Request
Requestor's contact details
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Feedback