text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Physical Form
Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

WEYLCARE® ATBS

Ammonium Polyacryloydimenthyl Taurate

WEYLCARE® ATBS is Ammonium Polyacryloyldimethyl Taurate, a multifunctional thickener/stabilizer providing a light, silky and cool skin feel with the delivery of play-time and cushion effects. It is readily swellable in cold water without the need of neutralization. It enables emulsifier-free formulations with high oil loads and is stable over a wide pH range. It is also suitable with a high content of alcohol, enabling hydroalcoholic hand sanitizer formulations, showing excellent stability and tolerance to most cosmetic ingredients and even exhibiting emulsifying properties. A perfect thickener with an extraordinary touch: smooth, light and fresh for all kind of Personal Care applications. It works efficiently in an alcohol based solution (anti-bacterial and hand sanitizer).

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
AA2G™ (L-ASCORBIC ACID 2-GLUCOSIDE)

Ascorbyl Glucoside

AA2G (INCI: Ascorbyl Glucoside) is a stabilized Vitamin C derivative — L-Ascorbic Acid 2-Glucoside — produced through enzymatic technology by Nagase. Unlike pure Vitamin C, AA2G is gradually metabolized in the skin into Vitamin C and glucose via naturally occurring alpha-glucosidase, providing a sustained, time-released supply of active Vitamin C.

This ingredient delivers multiple skin benefits including melanin inhibition, age spot lightening, collagen and hyaluronic acid synthesis support, UV damage reduction, and antioxidant protection. Its excellent formulation stability across various pH levels minimizes discoloration and degradation risk during manufacturing and storage compared to other Vitamin C derivatives.

Approved as a quasi-drug active in Japan for pigmentation claims, COSMOS approved, Halal certified, and China IECIC listed, AA2G is a globally trusted brightening and anti-aging ingredient for skin care and sun care product lines.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

DS-SOYA HPC90

Hydrogenated Phosphatidylcholine

DS-SOYA HPC90 is a hydrogenated phosphatidylcholine that works as an emulsifier and wetting agent for topical emulsions. It serves as a precursor of liposomes in enhancing the penetration of encapsulated ingredients into the skin for the preparation of functional cosmetic products. Phosphatidylcholine is shown to be effective in skin regeneration, anti-aging, and acne prevention as well. Depending on the different method and recipe of formulation with phosphatidylcholine, various liposome such as SUB, LUV(Large unilamellar vesicle) and MLV can be made differing the particle size. Can make Multi lamellar liquid crystal which maximize the skin delivery-role for active components. PC Content: 90%. Safe in concentrations up to 15% (National Institutes of Health).
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate

Sodium Hyaluronate

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate is the sodium salt of medium molecular weight hyaluronic acid produced by all-natural fermentation and physical purification processes. In human tissue, hyaluronic acid is an essential part of the extracellular matrix. It binds water and serves as a natural humectant and anti-aging ingredient for the skin, guaranteeing its elasticity and moisture retention. Due to its medium molecular weight of approximately 1500 to 1800 kDa, Cosphaderm Sodium Hyaluronate has wrinkle filling, viscosity increasing and anti-inflammatory properties. It cannot penetrate deeper skin layers but minimizes the appearance of wrinkles by forming a moisturizing film on the skin surface for an instant anti-aging effect.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.