text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

인도네시아 고객만을 위한 공지 사항  View details
고객 지원 연락처 정보:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

성공! 귀하의 문의가 영업팀에 제출되었습니다.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 제품이 견적에 추가되었습니다

All

개의 제품을 찾았습니다

해당 버튼으로 지속 가능한 재료를 필터링하십시오.
Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

샘플 요청
요청자의 연락처 세부 정보
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
KAHAI™ OIL

Caryodendron Orinocense Seed Oil

Cacay Oil is a powerful cell regenerator. It exceeds the best properties of Argan and Rosehip Oil, with an outstanding absorption that leaves no oily or sticky feel. Clinical studies ran in Germany prove its antiaging efficacy, where 95% of patients reduced wrinkles up to 45%, after only 4 weeks of use. It is suitable for all skin types, safe for daytime use and has a mild nutty scent that fades fast. 


Cacay Oil outperformed Agran Oil in hair efficacy tests performed in Brazil. Formulated at 5% in a hair serum, Cacay Oil provided 49% thermal protection, 64% hair gloss increase, 60% split ends reduction, and 90% less frizz in a high humidity environment. Cacay Oil is China approved and compliant with Natrue, Cosmos and Ecocert.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
GLUCOSYL NARINGIN

Glucosyl Naringin

Glucosyl Naringin (INCI: Glucosyl Naringin, Naringin) is a water-soluble citrus flavonoid developed by Nagase by combining naringin with glucose through enzymatic modification. This innovation overcomes the low water solubility of natural naringin, enabling its use in a wide range of aqueous formulations.

It promotes elastin production in human dermal fibroblasts and actively encourages elastin fiber formation — a benefit that goes beyond conventional elastase inhibitors. This makes it a distinctive active for restoring skin firmness and elasticity that diminishes with age.

COSMOS-approved and ECOCERT verified, Glucosyl Naringin offers formulators a plant-derived, scientifically supported active for premium anti-aging and skin firmness formulations in the skin care segment.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

NICOMENTHYL®20

Menthyl Nicotinate

NICOMENTHYL®20 (Menthyl nicotinate) is a new multifunctional, sensorial cosmetic ingredient. Liposoluble and thermostable. Skin microcirculation enhancer. Detoxifying, antioxidant, anti-age. Protecting against UV radiation, Blue light, WIFI, toxins, pollutants, and other external harmful factors. Full-scale in vitro and in vivo studies have demonstrated Menthyl nicotinate’s fast penetration kinetics through the skin, and its subsequent hydrolysis effectively releases pure niacin (vitamin B3) with a consequent significant increase of NAD levels in skin cells (NAD-booster effect). NAD (nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide) plays key roles not only in all major biological processes concerning electron transport chain and energy metabolism, but also those involving immune response and repairing DNA damage due to oxidative stress. Nicomenthyl 20 does not cause any flush, irritation, or sensitization, even in cosmetic compositions containing it at concentrations up to 3-5%. Its time-release delivery of niacin is 3 to 8 times higher than the skin absorption rate of the common niacinamide. Such characteristics qualify Nicomenthyl 20 as a powerful, effective, safe percutaneous carrier of Vitamin B3.

 

All efficacy and safety test reports are available to customers upon request.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

GOJIBERRY KOMBU

Lycium Chinense Fruit Extract (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (and) Sucrose (and) Saccharomyces Ferment Filtrate (and) Propanediol (and) Pentylene Glycol

GOJIBERRY KOMBU contains Gojiberry and Green Tea ingredients fermented in the Kombucha method to obtain excellent antioxidant effects, and is made with only vegan ingredients. The fermentation process increases the antioxidant content of these superfood ingredients. Gojiberry Kombu targets skin aging (wrinkles, skin density) and skin tone to promote clear, glowing skin.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
*필수

문의해 주셔서 감사합니다.

contact.you.lab.product.request.text

Product quantity has been updated.