text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

인도네시아 고객만을 위한 공지 사항  View details
고객 지원 연락처 정보:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

성공! 귀하의 문의가 영업팀에 제출되었습니다.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 제품이 견적에 추가되었습니다

All

개의 제품을 찾았습니다

Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

Function

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (39)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (2)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (13)

ADDITIVES - Catalyst/Crosslinker (15)

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (39)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (2)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (13)

ADDITIVES - Catalyst/Crosslink... (15)

ADDITIVES - Coalescent (1)

ADDITIVES - Coupling Agent/Cha... (13)

ADDITIVES - Dispersing Agent (16)

ADDITIVES - Intermediate & Acc... (12)

ADDITIVES - Matting Agent (3)

ADDITIVES - Optical Material (12)

ADDITIVES - Other (13)

ADDITIVES - Photoinitiator (1)

ADDITIVES - Reagent (12)

ADDITIVES - Rheology Modifier (12)

ADDITIVES - Surface Modifier/D... (12)

ADDITIVES - UV Absorber (1)

ADDITIVES - Water Repellent (13)

Active (113)

Adjuvant (1)

Antioxidant (3)

BINDERS - Styrene Butadiene R... (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Dispersion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Emulsion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Resin (13)

BINDERS - Aldehyde Resin (3)

BINDERS - Amino/Melamine/Urea ... (28)

BINDERS - Epoxy Resin (19)

BINDERS - Other (1)

BINDERS - Phenolic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Polyaldehydes/Polyke... (1)

BINDERS - Polyamide (13)

BINDERS - Polyester (25)

BINDERS - Polyisocyanate (12)

BINDERS - Polyurethane Dispers... (12)

BINDERS - Polyurethane/Polyasp... (12)

BINDERS - Redispersable Powder (12)

BINDERS - Silane Terminated Po... (12)

BINDERS - Styrene-Acrylic Disp... (12)

BINDERS - UV Binder & Oligomer (12)

BINDERS - Vinyl Resin (13)

Carrier (1)

Cleanser (2)

Conditioner (8)

Emollient (2)

Emulsifier (6)

Exfoliant (1)

Fixative (13)

Humectant (1)

Others (453)

PIGMENTS - Complex Inorganic P... (12)

PIGMENTS - Fluorescent Pigment (2)

PIGMENTS - Functional Dye (12)

PIGMENTS - Iron Oxide (12)

PIGMENTS - Phosphorescent Pigm... (2)

PIGMENTS - Titanium Dioxide (2)

POLYMERS - Polymer Producers/R... (12)

POLYMERS - Silicone Rubber (12)

POLYMERS - Thermoplastic Polyu... (13)

Pigment (37)

Preservative (1)

Preservative Booster (1)

Raw Material for Electronics (12)

Rheology Modifier (1)

SPF Booster (1)

Semiconductor Materials (12)

Skin Sensory Additive (3)

Solvent (3)

Styling Polymer (8)

Surfactant (1)

Texturizer (1)

Visual Carrier (1)

sustainable
샘플 요청
요청자의 연락처 세부 정보
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

DOLFYNOX 1030

DOLFYNOX 1030 is a highly efficient, low foaming propoxylated polyglycol ether based wetting agent for aqueous systems. DOLFYNOX 1030 is listed on Swiss Ordinance Annex 6, Part B. No loading limit mentioned. DOLFYNOX 1030 is WGK 1, according to German Water Hazard Class.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH

Menthyl Nicotinate,Menthyl Lactate

NICOMENTHYL®FRESH is a highly effective cosmetic ingredient for skin and hair care products. NICOMENTHYL®COOL is an extreme pressure active that can be used to adjust the viscosity of your formulation, for all-purpose skin care such as moisturizing creams, sun protection formulas and body butter. NICOMENTHYL®FRESH provides an exceptional feel, cooling sensation, and fast absorption in the skin and has a very good substantivity on the skin.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

NICOMENTHYL®HOT

Menthyl Nicotinate,Vanillyl Butyl Ether

NICOMENTHYL®HOT is a naturally sourced, non-volatile natural fragrance that offers exceptional emulsification and stability. NICOMENTHYL® HOT is a new ingredient that has been developed to promote skin elasticity and moisture retention, the key ingredient in all skin care and hair care products, NICOMENTHYL® HOT will help formulate personal care products with better feel and texture, as well as enhanced fragrance delivery.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

NICOMENTHYL®COOL

Menthyl Nicotinate,Menthol

NICOMENTHYL®COOL is a cosmetic ingredient for skin care and hair care products. It is used to help with the emulsification of oils or in polar oil systems to make them better water-soluble. NICOMENTHYL®COOL allows for improved stability and solubility, which makes it suitable for use in formulations such as creams, lotions, sunscreens, skincare, hair care, body care and sun care applications.

죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
*필수

문의해 주셔서 감사합니다.

contact.you.lab.product.request.text

Product quantity has been updated.