text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avis pour les clients de l’Indonésie uniquement  Voir les détails
Coordonnées du service client :
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Matériel de performance de l’unité commerciale, équipe de soutien aux ventes)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Niveau 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonésie

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Succès ! Votre demande a été envoyée à notre équipe commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Le produit a été ajouté au devis

All

Nous avons trouvé 17 articles.

Filtrez les ingrédients durables à l’aide de ce bouton.
Filtre
Filtres appliquésEffacer tout

Demande d’échantillon
Coordonnées du demandeur
Nom complet
Compagnie
Position
Numéro de téléphone
Adresse e-mail professionnelle
Adresse de livraison

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
ACTIVE WATER EXTRACT MALVA FIORI E FOGLIE BIO COSMOS

Malva Sylvestris Flower/Leaf Extract,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate,Potassium Sorbate,Aqua

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is produced on-demand to guarantee the best preservation of the active molecules as well as the crisp freshness due to the excellence of the plant material used. Because ACTIVE WATER EXTRACTS BIO COSMOS are water-based products, they are very easy to use and can be added to the water phase of any formulation either before or after the heating phase. No chemical solvent is used in any step of production, making the products completely safe and also environmentally friendly as all by-products generated during the production processes have a low impact on the environment.

Active Water Malva Foglie Fiori Bio Cosmos is obtained according to the COSMOS CERTIFIED standard but specifically developed to allow cosmetic formulators to reach the required amount of organic certified ingredients in the final formulation with a pleasant, cost effective, natural, water-based ingredient.

Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

SKINBARRIER CERAMIDE

Hydroxypropyl Bispalmitamide MEA

SKINBARRIER CERAMIDE Total Solution for Human Better-Being. Recovers damaged skin without irritation and protects skin from external irritation.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
Luna-PC CeraNP 3B

Ceramide NP

LUNA-PC CERANP3B, Ceramide NP (Ceramide 3B), is a class of lipid molecules that are a natural component of the skin's structure. It plays an important role in maintaining the skin's barrier function, retaining skin moisture, anti-pollution, anti-ageing, and overall health. Improves the scale of the hair cuticle, and restores the natural properties of the hair.

 

 

Barrier Function: Ceramide 3 helps to strengthen the skin’s natural barrier. The outermost layer of the skin, known as the stratum corneum, is composed of lipids, including ceramides. This barrier helps prevent moisture loss and protects the skin from environmental factors.

  • Moisture Retention: Ceramides, including Ceramide 3, contribute to the skin’s ability to retain moisture. They help to lock in hydration, keeping the skin supple and preventing dryness.
  • Protection Against Irritants: The barrier function provided by ceramides.
  • helps protect the skin from irritants and environmental pollutants. It can reduce the risk of inflammation and sensitivity.
  • Anti Aging: Ceramides play a role in maintaining the skin’s elasticity and firmness.
Confirmer l'action de demande de devis

Voulez-vous fusionner avec un devis existant ou en créer un nouveau ?

Ingrédients qui apportent des avantages environnementaux, sociaux ou économiques tout en contribuant à la protection de la santé publique et de l’environnement tout au long de leur cycle de vie.
GLUCOSYL NARINGIN

Glucosyl Naringin

Glucosyl Naringin (INCI: Glucosyl Naringin, Naringin) is a water-soluble citrus flavonoid developed by Nagase by combining naringin with glucose through enzymatic modification. This innovation overcomes the low water solubility of natural naringin, enabling its use in a wide range of aqueous formulations.

It promotes elastin production in human dermal fibroblasts and actively encourages elastin fiber formation — a benefit that goes beyond conventional elastase inhibitors. This makes it a distinctive active for restoring skin firmness and elasticity that diminishes with age.

COSMOS-approved and ECOCERT verified, Glucosyl Naringin offers formulators a plant-derived, scientifically supported active for premium anti-aging and skin firmness formulations in the skin care segment.

Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
Pardon! Vous ne pouvez pas laisser ce champ vide.
*Obligatoire

Merci pour votre demande.

Nous vous contacterons dans les jours ouvrables.

La quantité de produit a été mise à jour.