text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Notice for Indonesia Customers Only  View details
Are you an Indonesian Customer?
Customer Support
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen, PT DKSH Indonesia,

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

Address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Success! Your inquiry has been submitted to our Sales team.

Something went wrong! Please try after some time.

 Product has been added to quote

All

We have found 11 items.

Filter ingredients that promote sustainability with this button.
Sample Request
Requestor's contact details
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

LUMINESCINE PRESERVATIVE FREE CHINA COMPLIANT

Glycerin,Verbascum Thapsus Extract,Citric Acid

LUMINESCINE is the first natural active ingredient for cosmetics based on plant photoluminescence, the emission of visible light by a substance caused high (UV) energy light. Flowers are the main tool for plant reproduction and they hide secret tricks to better compete for pollinating insects. Mullein Verbascum Thapsus ) flowers are able to harvest UV radiation and transform it into new visible light to appear brighter, becoming more visible in the meadow and therefore, having a greater chance to attract insects.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
PRESERVATIVE FREE EXTRACT CALENDULA

GLYCERIN,AQUA,CALENDULA OFFICINALIS FLOWER EXTRACT,CITRIC ACID

The Preservative-Free Calendula Extract is a plant-derived hydro-glyceric solution made with glycerin, water, calendula flower extract, and citric acid. It is ideal for cosmetic formulations, with a characteristic color and odor, an acidic pH (2.6-3.5), and is free from GMOs and residual solvents. The product is microbiologically safe, contains no pathogens, and has a shelf life of 12 months when stored properly.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
OLEOFACE COSMOS APPR

HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL, VITIS VINIFERA SEED OIL, ORYZA SATIVA BRAN OIL, OPUNTIA FICUS-INDICA FRUIT EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROL

OLEOFACE COSMOS APPR is produced through advanced Enzymatic Activation of Vegetable Oil, a bio-catalytic process that breaks up triglycerides into fatty acids and glycerides, releasing valuable energy for skin and personal care formulations. This natural ingredient delivers improved bioavailability, stability, and performance, making it ideal for high-quality cosmetics and meeting industry standards with sustainable, plant-derived benefits.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
ACTIVE LIPO EXTRACT PLANTAGO LANCEOLATA

HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL,PLANTAGO LANCEOLATA LEAF EXTRACT,TOCOPHEROL

Active Lipo Extract Plantago Lanceolata is a plant-derived extract from the leaves of Plantago lanceolata, known for its anti-inflammatory, antioxidant, and antimicrobial properties. This extract is suitable for incorporation into various cosmetic formulations, offering potential benefits such as soothing irritated skin and promoting skin health.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
*Required

Thank you for your inquiry.

We will contact you within a few business days.

Product quantity has been updated.