text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

SOAPNUT EXTRACT

Sapindus Mukurossi Peel Extract

SOAPNUT EXTRACT is a natural green surfactant with good compatibility and can be used in a wide PH range. It can reach excellent effect when combined with other surfactants and the product which add it may have exquisite foam and be more stable. Particularly be added to shampoo may make the hair got more smooth. Sapindus mukurossi peel extract can be used for skin conditioner too. It can promote absorption of other actives to make the skin be better. Sapindus mukurossi peel extract also can be apply as bacteriostatic agent. For some bacteria like E.Coli and fungi it has a good inhibiting effect. It's widely used in personal care & cleaning products and oral care products.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

SOAPNUT EXTRACT 70%

Sapindus Mukurossi Peel Extract

SOAPNUT EXTRACT 70% contains high levels of saponins. These saponins have detergent/surfactant properties, as they contain both water-soluble and fat-soluble components.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

TROXERUTIN

Troxerutin

TROXERUTIN is a hygroscopic yellow crystalline powder. It enhances the absorption of vitamin C, and has anti-bacterial effects, improves microcirculation, increases capillary resistance and reduces permeability.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

SHIKONIN 95.0%

Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Extract

SHIKONIN is a purplish red crystalline powder, found in the dried root of the plant lithospermum erythrorhizon. Shikonin has natural active anti-inflammatory and skin repair ingredients, as well as some antioxidant activities.

Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.