text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
LUMINESCINE CHINA COMPLIANT

Glycerin (and) Verbascum Thapsus Extract (and) Citric Acid (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Potassium Sorbate

LUMINESCINE is the first natural active ingredient for cosmetics based on plant photoluminescence, the emission of visible light by a substance caused high (UV) energy light. Flowers are the main tool for plant reproduction and they hide secret tricks to better compete for pollinating insects. Mullein Verbascum Thapsus ) flowers are able to harvest UV radiation and transform it into new visible light to appear brighter, becoming more visible in the meadow and therefore, having a greater chance to attract insects. In creating LUMINESCINE we harvested this secret feature of flowers allowing to create highly innovative cosmetic products. LUMINESCINE is able to protect from harmful high energy UV radiation, transforming it into a source of light that radiates directly from the skin and hair making them looking more radiant, shinier, younger and healthier.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

MELATREPEIN 5000

0.5% MelaTrepeinTM; 2% 1,2-Hexanediol; 97.5% Water

MELATREPEIN 5000 are produced in melanocytes and transferred to neighboring keratinocytes, where they are naturally degraded by autophagy. However, constant exposure to sunlight or changes in hormonal levels may force cell organelles and enzymes to lose their functions, resulting in slowdown of melanosome degradation. Accumulation of survived melanosomes in keratinocytes result in skin pigmentation. MelaTrepeinTM5000 is a dual targeting solution to prevent or reduce skin pigmentation by activating autophagic process to break down melanosomes already existing in keratinocytes, and by blocking new melanosome uptake into keratinocytes at the same time.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

SAFFRON EXTRACT-DL

Water, Butylene Glycol, Crocus Sativus Flower Extract, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin

SAFFRON EXTRACT-DL contains impressive notable antioxidants include crocin, crocetin, safranal, and kaempferol molecules that protect your cells against free radicals and oxidative stress. Saffron is rich in minerals, which helps regulate blood sugar and aids the formation of bones, tissues, and sex hormones. It also contains vitamin C that fights infections and aids iron absorption. Some components include carotenoid in saffron can positively affect immunity. As a flowering plant, saffron is well known for spice from the filaments inside a flower. Each flower has 3 stigma, and only this part can be used as a spice. Due to this reason, Saffron is most expensive spice in the world. It is cultivated and used more than 3,000 years ago in various.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

LUFFA EXTRACT-DL

Water, Butylene Glycol, Luffa Cylindrica Fruit Extract, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin

LUFFA EXTRACT-DL comes from the fruit of the species Luffa aegyptiaca and Luffa acutangula which is used as food source. A sponge of luffa has exfoliating and softening properties by removing dead skin. It stimulates the tissues and promotes blood circulation to help skin regenerates. Luffa contains a group of compounds such as phenolics, lavonoids, oleanolic acid, ascorbic acid, a-tocopherol, carotenoids, chlorophylls, triterpenoids and ribosome-inactivating proteins. These components help luffa to be used as highly effective resource for medicinal purpose. Luffa contains chemical components that have effects on hypersensitivity reactions, serve as anti-inflammatory agent.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.