text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Notice for Indonesia Customers Only  View details
Are you an Indonesian Customer?
Customer Support
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen, PT DKSH Indonesia,

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

Address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Success! Your inquiry has been submitted to our Sales team.

Something went wrong! Please try after some time.

 Product has been added to quote

All

We have found 14 items.

Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

sustainable
Sample Request
Requestor's contact details
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

CUTI-PRO

Nelumbo Nucifera Flower Extract

CUTI-PRO Is an Anti-Hair aging agent that maintains healthy and glossy hair. Prevents hair aging like hair bleaching, graying and inhibiting melanin, tryptophan degradation and protection keratin and cuticles of the hair. Protects scalp day and night with DNA protection and DNA repair.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Cosphaderm® Feel

Triheptanoin

Cosphaderm® Feel is a triglyceride oil suitable for skin and hair care as well as decorative cosmetic products, providing excellent skin feel. Made from 100% natural vegetable oils, it is free from palm oil and ECOCERT and is COSMOS-compliant. Due to its short-chain fatty acids, it is a polar oil with a high level of spreadability for good skin distribution. Used as a substitute for cyclomethicone D5, it can enable a silicone-free formulation and provide improved combability and shine in hair care products. Due to its polar and slightly viscous character, Cosphaderm Feel also has the ability to finely disperse UV filters and pigments.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Viablife Ceramide NP

Ceramide NP

Viablife Ceramide NP, Ceramide NP (Ceramide 3B), is a class of lipid molecules that are a natural component of the skin's structure. It plays an important role in maintaining the skin's barrier function, retaining skin moisture, anti-pollution, anti-ageing, and overall health. Improves the scale of the hair cuticle, and restores the natural properties of the hair. Barrier Function: Ceramide 3 helps to strengthen the skin’s natural barrier. The outermost layer of the skin, known as the stratum corneum, is composed of lipids, including ceramides.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Viablife Ceramide NP 3

Ceramide NP

Viablife Ceramide NP 3 | Ceramide 3 is a class of lipid molecules that are a natural component of the skin's structure. It plays an important role in maintaining the skin's barrier function and overall health. Improves the scale of the hair cuticle, and restores the natural properties of the hair. Barrier Function: Ceramide 3 helps to strengthen the skin’s natural barrier. The outermost layer of the skin, known as the stratum corneum, is composed of lipids, including ceramides.

Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
*Required

Thank you for your inquiry.

We will contact you within a few business days.

Product quantity has been updated.