text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

【インドネシアのお客様へ】  詳細を見る
カスタマーサポート連絡先:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(生産資材事業部門、営業サポートチーム)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

お問い合わせを受け付けました。営業担当よりご連絡いたします

問題が発生しました。しばらくしてからお試しください

 製品が見積に追加されました

All

10 製品が見つかりました

サステナブルな原料を絞り込むにはこのボタンを押してください
フィルター
search.nav.applied.facetsすべてクリア

サンプルリクエスト
ご依頼者の連絡先
お名前
会社名
役職
電話番号
勤務先メールアドレス
配送先住所

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
KOREAN CITRON OIL

Citrus Junos Seed Oil (and) α-tocopherol

KOREAN CITRON OIL, which provides moisture, improves skin tone, and soothes skin. An Anti-aging agent that helps prevent trans-epidermal water loss. It offers inhibitory effects of tyrosinase activity and relieves irritated skin. Korean Citron Oil is composed primarily of glycerides and free fatty acids. The Composition of human sebum and majority fatty acids of Citron seed oil is similar. Hair Friction and Softening – compared to Camellia Japonica Seed Oil (Dongbaek), Argan and Sunflower there is a 45% reduction in friction coefficient when treating hair with Korean Citron Oil.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

KEFIR EXTRACT (ECO)

Butylene Glycol, Water, Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Lactococcus/Leuconostoc/Saccharomyces Milk Ferment Filtrate

KEFIR EXTRACT (ECO) is a fermented Coconut milk (Vegan). It a combination of bacteria and yeasts in a matrix of proteins, lipids and sugars. It has Anti-irritant, Whitening, Instant moisturizing, and Antioxidant properties on the skin.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

RICE BRAN WATER

Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Water

Rice bran is a byproduct of the rice milling process, the conversion of brown rice to white rice. It contains vitamin, amino acid, mineral, etc and provide rich nutrition to skin. • Rice bran has been known to have anti-oxidant effect, whitening effect to make your skin shinny and bright. • Rice bran has been used as one of preferred ingredient for skin beauty since long time ago. It helps for clean skin tone, good cleansing effect and keeping moisture in skin.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

LUMINESCINE PRESERVATIVE FREE CHINA COMPLIANT

Glycerin,Verbascum Thapsus Extract,Citric Acid

LUMINESCINE is the first natural active ingredient for cosmetics based on plant photoluminescence, the emission of visible light by a substance caused high (UV) energy light. Flowers are the main tool for plant reproduction and they hide secret tricks to better compete for pollinating insects. Mullein Verbascum Thapsus ) flowers are able to harvest UV radiation and transform it into new visible light to appear brighter, becoming more visible in the meadow and therefore, having a greater chance to attract insects.
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
*必須

お問い合わせありがとうございます

数日以内にご連絡いたします

商品の数量が更新されました