text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

ROSEVITA (PF)

Water/ Butylene Glycol / Rosa davurica Bud Extract

ROSEVITA is derived from nature as anti-oxidative agent and also skin protective effect against O zone(0 3). The majority of the people wanted to enhance skin we llness and beauty lately. ROSEVITA is developed for those who are craving for a natural skin and the relieving stressed skin of city life.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

WHITENERGY (PD)

Propandiol (and) Stellaria Media (Chickweed) Extract (and) Lactobacillus Ferment

WHITENERGY is the eco-friendly processed ingredient obtained by ultra pressure pretreatment and fermentation with the microorganism, Lactobacillus delbrueckii. It is a dual effect, active ingredient for skincare with properties that lighten and moisturize skin. The mechanism for skin lightening involves the inhibition of MC1R and AhR induced by ultraviolet (UV) and particulate matter (PM), inhibition of key enzymes of melanin synthesis, and blocks melanocytic dendrite extension and melanosome transfer. WHITENERGY increases moisturization by decreasing TEWL. Use level: 2.00%
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

NICOMENTHYL®20

Menthyl Nicotinate

NICOMENTHYL®20 (Menthyl nicotinate) is a new multifunctional, sensorial cosmetic ingredient. Liposoluble and thermostable. Skin microcirculation enhancer. Detoxifying, antioxidant, anti-age. Protecting against UV radiation, Blue light, WIFI, toxins, pollutants, and other external harmful factors. Full-scale in vitro and in vivo studies have demonstrated Menthyl nicotinate’s fast penetration kinetics through the skin, and its subsequent hydrolysis effectively releases pure niacin (vitamin B3) with a consequent significant increase of NAD levels in skin cells (NAD-booster effect). NAD (nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide) plays key roles not only in all major biological processes concerning electron transport chain and energy metabolism, but also those involving immune response and repairing DNA damage due to oxidative stress. Nicomenthyl 20 does not cause any flush, irritation, or sensitization, even in cosmetic compositions containing it at concentrations up to 3-5%. Its time-release delivery of niacin is 3 to 8 times higher than the skin absorption rate of the common niacinamide. Such characteristics qualify Nicomenthyl 20 as a powerful, effective, safe percutaneous carrier of Vitamin B3.

 

All efficacy and safety test reports are available to customers upon request.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

WHITE SNOW GEL

Water,Butylene Glycol,1,2-Hexanediol,Sparassis Crispa Extract,Thamnolia Vermicularis Leaf Extract,Ethylhexylglycerin.

WHITE SNOW GEL is a natural polysaccharides produced by biological fermentation of white tea and blossom mushroom. This active gel creates an anti-pollution film shield that helps to inhibit fine dust penetration. It also promotes ceramide and filaggrin content for deep moisturizing effect and skin barrier enhancement.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.