text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

【インドネシアのお客様へ】  詳細を見る
カスタマーサポート連絡先:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(生産資材事業部門、営業サポートチーム)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

お問い合わせを受け付けました。営業担当よりご連絡いたします

問題が発生しました。しばらくしてからお試しください

 製品が見積に追加されました

All

16 製品が見つかりました

サステナブルな原料を絞り込むにはこのボタンを押してください
フィルター
search.nav.applied.facetsすべてクリア

サンプルリクエスト
ご依頼者の連絡先
お名前
会社名
役職
電話番号
勤務先メールアドレス
配送先住所

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

NICOMENTHYL®20

Menthyl Nicotinate

NICOMENTHYL®20 (Menthyl nicotinate) is a new multifunctional, sensorial cosmetic ingredient. Liposoluble and thermostable. Skin microcirculation enhancer. Detoxifying, antioxidant, anti-age. Protecting against UV radiation, Blue light, WIFI, toxins, pollutants, and other external harmful factors. Full-scale in vitro and in vivo studies have demonstrated Menthyl nicotinate’s fast penetration kinetics through the skin, and its subsequent hydrolysis effectively releases pure niacin (vitamin B3) with a consequent significant increase of NAD levels in skin cells (NAD-booster effect). NAD (nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide) plays key roles not only in all major biological processes concerning electron transport chain and energy metabolism, but also those involving immune response and repairing DNA damage due to oxidative stress. Nicomenthyl 20 does not cause any flush, irritation, or sensitization, even in cosmetic compositions containing it at concentrations up to 3-5%. Its time-release delivery of niacin is 3 to 8 times higher than the skin absorption rate of the common niacinamide. Such characteristics qualify Nicomenthyl 20 as a powerful, effective, safe percutaneous carrier of Vitamin B3.

 

All efficacy and safety test reports are available to customers upon request.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
KOREAN CITRON OIL DP (C)

Citrus Junos Fruit Oil, Tocopherol

Korean Citron Oil DP (C), which provides moisture, improves skin tone, and soothes skin. An Anti-aging agent that helps prevent trans-epidermal water loss. It offers inhibitory effects of tyrosinase activity and relieves irritated skin. Korean Citron Oil is composed primarily of glycerides and free fatty acids. The Composition of human sebum and majority fatty acids of Citron seed oil is similar. Hair Friction and Softening – compared to Camellia Japonica Seed Oil (Dongbaek), Argan and Sunflower there is a 45% reduction in friction coefficient when treating hair with Korean Citron Oil.

見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

気候変動の緩和または適応を支援し、水の節約を促進し、循環型経済を支え、汚染を防止し、生物多様性を守り、より倫理的で社会的に公正な経済の推進に貢献する、持続可能な開発を促進する原料です。
Luna-PC CeraNP 3B

Ceramide NP

LUNA-PC CERANP3B, Ceramide NP (Ceramide 3B), is a class of lipid molecules that are a natural component of the skin's structure. It plays an important role in maintaining the skin's barrier function, retaining skin moisture, anti-pollution, anti-ageing, and overall health. Improves the scale of the hair cuticle, and restores the natural properties of the hair.

 

 

Barrier Function: Ceramide 3 helps to strengthen the skin’s natural barrier. The outermost layer of the skin, known as the stratum corneum, is composed of lipids, including ceramides. This barrier helps prevent moisture loss and protects the skin from environmental factors.

  • Moisture Retention: Ceramides, including Ceramide 3, contribute to the skin’s ability to retain moisture. They help to lock in hydration, keeping the skin supple and preventing dryness.
  • Protection Against Irritants: The barrier function provided by ceramides.
  • helps protect the skin from irritants and environmental pollutants. It can reduce the risk of inflammation and sensitivity.
  • Anti Aging: Ceramides play a role in maintaining the skin’s elasticity and firmness.
見積依頼の操作を確認してください

既存の見積に統合しますか、それとも新しい見積を作成しますか?

Viablife Ceramide NP

Ceramide NP

Viablife Ceramide NP, Ceramide NP (Ceramide 3B), is a class of lipid molecules that are a natural component of the skin's structure. It plays an important role in maintaining the skin's barrier function, retaining skin moisture, anti-pollution, anti-ageing, and overall health. Improves the scale of the hair cuticle, and restores the natural properties of the hair. Barrier Function: Ceramide 3 helps to strengthen the skin’s natural barrier. The outermost layer of the skin, known as the stratum corneum, is composed of lipids, including ceramides.

この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
この項目は必須です
*必須

お問い合わせありがとうございます

数日以内にご連絡いたします

商品の数量が更新されました