text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

COSPHADERM MAGNOLIA EXTRACT 98

Magnolia Officinalis Bark Extract

Cosphaderm Magnolia Extract 98 is pure powdered extract of the bark of Magnolia Officinalis with a minimal content of 98% magnolol and honokiol in a ration of approx 1 to1. It inhibits the growth of bacteria and fungi pH independently. It has a very strong effect against caries and periodontitis, acts anti-inflammatory and is a highly effective anti-again agent and a strong antioxidant.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

COSPHADERM HEXIOL

1,2-Hexanediol

Cosphaderm® Hexiol is a pure, transparent and colorless glycol. Two vicinal OH-groups and a short carbon chain allow unlimited water-solubility. This property is strongly relevant to its most common cosmetic use as a moisturizer and humectant for both skin care and hair care formulations. Static light scattering experiments have shown that Cosphaderm® Hexiol can also be used to stabilize o/w emulsions by droplet size reduction. Another core property of 1,2-hexanediol is its pH-independent antimicrobial activity. It further shows remarkable synergistic effects in combination with other antimicrobial substances, making it possible to minimize the total amount of combined preserving agents.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Cosphaderm® pAS natural

p-Anisic Acid

Cosphaderm® pAS natural is a plant-derived anisic acid with multifunctional properties. Due to its very gentle and pleasant scent, Cosphaderm pAS natural can be used as a masking agent to cover undesired odour from other ingredients. Another function of anisic acid is the strong antimicrobial efficacy at pH values below 6.0, especially against yeasts and molds.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Cosphagard® Exact

Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin

Cosphagard® Exact is a blend of the preservative Phenoxyethanol with Ethylhexylglycerin. It displays a broad antimicrobial efficacy spectrum against bacteria, yeasts and molds. The clear fluid blend is pH-independent and temperature-stable.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.