text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Filtra gli ingredienti sostenibili con questo pulsante.
Filtro
Filtri applicatiCancella tutto

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Ingredienti che apportano benefici ambientali, sociali o economici, contribuendo al contempo a proteggere la salute pubblica e l"ambiente durante l"intero ciclo di vita.
BAKUNOVA

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Ulmus Davidiana Root Extract, Bakuchiol

Bakunova is a phytoactive cosmetic ingredient inspired by traditional Korean remedies, delivers the rejuvenating power of retinol—without the irritation. Derived from the Ulmus Davidiana Root, well known for its anti-inflammatory, soothing and regenerative properties. Bakunova contains flavonoids, saponins, tannins and no less than 500 ppm of Bakuchiol, providing collagen I, III, IV synthesis boost leading to in vivo anti-wrinkle efficacy.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate

Sodium Hyaluronate

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate is the sodium salt of medium molecular weight hyaluronic acid produced by all-natural fermentation and physical purification processes. In human tissue, hyaluronic acid is an essential part of the extracellular matrix. It binds water and serves as a natural humectant and anti-aging ingredient for the skin, guaranteeing its elasticity and moisture retention. Due to its medium molecular weight of approximately 1500 to 1800 kDa, Cosphaderm Sodium Hyaluronate has wrinkle filling, viscosity increasing and anti-inflammatory properties. It cannot penetrate deeper skin layers but minimizes the appearance of wrinkles by forming a moisturizing film on the skin surface for an instant anti-aging effect.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate low

Sodium Hyaluronate

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate low is the sodium salt of low molecular weight hyaluronic acid produced by all-natural fermentation and physical purification processes. In human tissue, hyaluronic acid is an essential part of the extracellular matrix. It binds water and serves as a natural humectant and anti-aging ingredient for the skin, guaranteeing its elasticity and moisture retention. Due to its low molecular weight of less than 50 kDa, Cosphaderm Sodium Hyaluronate low can penetrate deeper into the skin for a long lasting moisturizing and anti-aging effect. With regular use, its ability to connect to skin keratin results in reduction of wrinkle depth, long-term humidification and increased skin elasticity.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate high

Sodium Hyaluronate

Cosphaderm® Sodium Hyaluronate high is a high molecular weight sodium salt of hyaluronic acid produced by all-natural fermentation and physical purification processes. In human tissue, hyaluronic acid is part of the extracellular matrix. It binds water and serves as a natural humectant and anti-aging ingredient for the skin, guaranteeing its elasticity and moisture retention. Due to its high molecular weight of at least 2000 kDa, Cosphaderm Sodium Hyaluronate high has excellent wrinkle filling, viscosity increasing and anti-inflammatory properties. It cannot penetrate deeper skin layers but minimizes the appearance of wrinkles by forming a moisturizing film on the skin surface for an instant anti-aging effect.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.