text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Notice for Indonesia Customers Only  View details
Are you an Indonesian Customer?
Customer Support
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen, PT DKSH Indonesia,

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

Address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Success! Your inquiry has been submitted to our Sales team.

Something went wrong! Please try after some time.

 Product has been added to quote

All

We have found 50 items.

Filter ingredients that promote sustainability with this button.
Sample Request
Requestor's contact details
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

GOJIBERRY KOMBU

Lycium Chinense Fruit Extract (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (and) Sucrose (and) Saccharomyces Ferment Filtrate (and) Propanediol (and) Pentylene Glycol

고지베리 다시마는 고지베리와 녹차 성분을 콤부차 공법으로 발효시켜 뛰어난 항산화 효과를 얻을 수 있으며, 비건 재료로만 만듭니다. 발효 과정은 이러한 슈퍼푸드 성분의 항산화 함량을 증가시킵니다. 고지베리 다시마는 피부 노화(주름, 피부 밀도)와 피부 톤을 표적으로 하여 맑고 빛나는 피부를 촉진합니다.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
GSOLIGHT-DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

GSO LIGHT - DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT는 오일의 모든 이점을 유지하기 위해 용매 없이 저온 추출을 통해 얻은 고순도, 저색의 Vitis vinifera 씨 오일입니다. 팔미트산, 스테아르산, 올레산, 리놀레산(오메가 6) 및 폴리페놀이 풍부합니다. 전통적으로 상처 치료제 및 항염증제로 사용되어 왔습니다. 강력한 항산화 특성 때문에 화장품에 사용됩니다. 모발/피부 친화력이 우수하고 흡수력이 뛰어난 매우 얇은 영양 오일 입니다. 유기 COSMOS, 자연 지수 = 1.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

TREMELLAN-MC EXTRACT

Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide/Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide

TREMELLAN-MC 추출물은 Tremella fuciformis 균사체에서 분리 된 다당류로 플라보노이드, 폴리페놀, 다당류 및 아미노산을 많이 함유하고 있습니다. 피부와 잘 어우러져 피부를 건강하고 노화 방지에 도움을 줍니다. 수분을 흡수하는 특성으로 인해 천연 보습제로도 알려져 있습니다
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
KAHAI™ OIL

Caryodendron Orinocense Seed Oil

KAHAI™는 "Cacay"라고 불리는 장엄한 아마존 나무의 견과류에서 추출한 고급 냉간 추출 오일입니다. 건조 효과로 빠른 흡수가 가능합니다. 비타민, 리놀레산, 올레산, 레티놀레올이 풍부합니다. 피부에 활력을 불어넣어 광채가 나는 얼굴을 선사합니다. 피부를 보호하고 복구하여 보습을 더하고 주름을 줄여줍니다.

Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
*Required

Thank you for your inquiry.

We will contact you within a few business days.

Product quantity has been updated.